Statistika - výsledky
23. ročník - neděle 6. 12. 2015 (jasno, 7°C)
žáci
1.
2001
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:00
2.
2001
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:08
3.
2003
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:24
4.
2001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
20:37
5.
2001
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
20:48
6.
2001
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
20:55
7.
2003
Vrbice
20:59
8.
2001
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
21:25
9.
2004
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:38
10.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
21:47
11.
2006
AC Choceň
21:49
12.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:58
13.
2003
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
22:09
14.
2003
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
22:23
15.
2002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:13
16.
2004
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:44
17.
2006
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:49
18.
2006
Bike Freaks Holice
24:00
19.
2004
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:02
20.
2001
FK Choceň
24:06
21.
2008
OK99 Hradec Králové
24:27
22.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
24:31
23.
2001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:43
24.
2003
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:47
25.
2007
Bike Freaks Holice
25:07
26.
2001
SK SPEED Brno
25:15
27.
2003
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
25:35
28.
2001
AC Choceň
25:39
29.
2001
SK Srch
25:48
30.
2007
Nasavrky Bikers
26:07
31.
2004
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
26:14
32.
2003
Orlov
26:15
33.
2002
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
26:17
34.
2003
Iscarex Česká Třebová
26:28
35.
2002
AC Choceň
26:56
36.
2001
Holice
27:11
37.
2006
Bike Freaks Holice
27:14
38.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
27:24
39.
2008
Choceň
27:35
40.
2004
Bike Freaks Holice
28:00
41.
2003
SDH Choceň
28:45
42.
2001
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
28:46
43.
2002
FK Choceň
28:59
44.
2004
Orlov
29:38
45.
2002
ŠAK Pardubice
29:56
46.
2009
Horní Jelení
30:48
47.
2009
K.O.B. Choceň
30:56
48.
2003
Hronov
32:20
2007
OK99 Hradec Králové
32:20
50.
2009
Dvořisko
32:38
51.
2003
ŠAK Pardubice
33:22
52.
2005
K.O.B. Choceň
33:36
53.
2006
Loko Česká Třebová
35:19
54.
2009
Dvořisko
35:28
55.
2009
Bike Freaks Holice
39:14
56.
2012
K.O.B. Choceň
61:06
dorostenci
1.
1999
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:56
2.
1998
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
16:58
3.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
17:11
4.
1998
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:13
5.
1998
Vencl Team
17:39
6.
1998
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:44
7.
1998
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
18:07
8.
2000
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:11
9.
1998
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
18:18
10.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
18:21
11.
1997
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
18:47
12.
1998
Atletika Kolín
19:01
13.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:07
14.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:08
15.
2000
Activity Lanškroun
19:13
16.
1997
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
19:14
17.
1999
Cykloklub Bendl
19:19
18.
1997
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:35
19.
2000
OK Jihlava
19:39
20.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:10
21.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:46
22.
1999
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:58
23.
1999
OK Jihlava
21:10
24.
1999
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:02
25.
2000
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
22:38
26.
2000
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
22:41
27.
1997
Cykloklub Bendl
23:05
28.
2000
Sokol Libchavy
23:38
29.
1998
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:52
30.
2000
Bike Freaks Holice
24:22
31.
1999
KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou
24:38
32.
2000
Zálší
24:49
33.
2000
Sokol Libchavy
25:30
34.
2000
Choceň
27:45
35.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:07
36.
1999
OK99 Hradec Králové
28:19
37.
1998
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
28:34
38.
2000
Pardubice
28:35
muži
1.
1993
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
15:03
2.
1996
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
15:35
3.
1993
Iscarex Česká Třebová
16:04
4.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:09
5.
1994
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
16:13
6.
1996
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
16:17
7.
1995
SSK Vítkovice
16:35
8.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:33
9.
1985
OOB SK Chrast
17:42
10.
1976
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
17:49
11.
1996
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:50
12.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:56
13.
1982
RunSport team
17:59
14.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:02
15.
1994
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
18:07
16.
1995
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
18:09
17.
1991
AC Choceň
18:13
18.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:24
19.
1981
KRB Chrudim
18:46
1986
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:46
21.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
18:50
22.
1977
CC Choceň
18:51
23.
1987
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:54
24.
1995
AC Choceň
18:55
25.
1977
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:56
26.
1996
Bike Freaks Holice
19:09
27.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
19:10
28.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
19:14
29.
1980
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
19:16
30.
1985
Skuhrov nad Bělou
19:20
31.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:21
32.
1990
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:31
33.
1976
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
19:39
34.
1988
SKRN Hradec Králové
19:40
1993
SK Kamenice
19:40
36.
1985
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
19:42
37.
1984
Author-Enduroteam.cz
19:46
38.
1989
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:49
39.
1994
-
19:55
40.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:01
41.
1986
AC Choceň
20:07
42.
1993
-
20:10
43.
1980
OOB SK Chrast
20:14
44.
1996
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
20:15
45.
1976
KUS Sopotnice
20:16
46.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
20:21
47.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:22
48.
1985
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
20:28
49.
1976
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nC
20:35
1981
KRB Chrudim
20:35
51.
1979
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
20:53
52.
1987
Cykloklub Bendl
20:54
53.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:56
54.
1977
Cykloprofi Holice
20:57
55.
1979
MEDUNA kalírna
21:05
56.
1989
fajnlekarna.cz
21:24
57.
1976
Choceň
21:26
58.
1983
CC Choceň
21:39
59.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:48
60.
1987
SKK Vysoké Mýto
21:53
61.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:03
62.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:05
63.
1976
Nasavrky Bikers
22:11
64.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
22:25
65.
1986
FC Slavia Hradec Králové
22:30
66.
1985
Pasivity Žamberk
22:33
67.
1979
KOB Dobruška
22:36
68.
1983
RunSport team
22:42
69.
1990
KTVS UHK
22:46
70.
1976
Choceň
22:55
71.
1979
SABZO
23:01
72.
1995
AC Choceň
23:02
73.
1979
Cykloklub Bendl
23:05
74.
1994
K.O.B. Choceň
23:08
75.
1986
HK Choceň
23:12
1989
fajnlekarna.cz
23:12
77.
1988
SaB Orlice Choceň
23:14
78.
1978
-
23:20
79.
1994
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
23:26
80.
1976
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
23:28
81.
1993
Funkční trénink Ústí, Třebová
23:33
82.
1987
-
23:34
1991
HDF Hradec Králové
23:34
84.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:35
85.
1976
Cykloklub Bendl
23:36
86.
1978
Choceň
23:40
87.
1981
Vysoké Mýto
23:41
88.
1976
Choceň
23:54
89.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
24:05
1977
Horní Jelení
24:05
91.
1987
SK Spartak Slatiňany
24:10
92.
1977
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:13
93.
1983
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
24:15
94.
1989
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:28
95.
1987
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
24:29
96.
1977
HK Choceň
24:34
97.
1996
-
24:48
98.
1996
-
24:49
99.
1982
Iscarex Česká Třebová
25:02
100.
1978
KOB Dobruška
25:04
101.
1976
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:12
102.
1985
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
25:15
103.
1978
Bike Freaks Holice
25:18
104.
1979
KČT Kralupy nad Vltavou
25:22
105.
1987
Fitness ramena jak kredenc
25:34
106.
1978
ZZ TOP
25:36
107.
1979
martin-sladek.cz
25:43
108.
1980
Pardubice
25:45
109.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
25:47
110.
1986
AC Choceň
25:58
111.
1978
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:00
112.
1985
TJ Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí
26:18
113.
1990
Lhota u Chroustovic
26:19
114.
1990
DSC Gym Třebovice
27:30
115.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:32
116.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
28:14
117.
1991
-
28:15
118.
1984
Sokol OB Žamberk
28:31
1988
csol.cz
28:31
120.
1988
CTB Cycling Team Brandýs
28:32
121.
1987
-
30:05
122.
1988
-
32:48
123.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
61:06
muži nad 40 let
1.
1975
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
16:49
2.
1972
Králíky
18:09
3.
1969
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:34
4.
1971
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
19:13
5.
1972
Orel Vysoké Mýto
19:34
6.
1973
BK Čestice
19:38
7.
1973
Ústí nad Orlicí
19:39
8.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
19:44
9.
1975
SK Přerov
19:49
10.
1975
Pasivity Žamberk
20:13
11.
1971
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:29
12.
1971
START Náchod
20:32
13.
1975
KOB Dobruška
20:33
14.
1974
CC Choceň
20:34
15.
1971
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:37
16.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:43
17.
1974
Česká Třebová
20:46
18.
1972
Punktura
20:50
19.
1966
Activity Lanškroun
20:52
20.
1974
SDH Vysoká u Holic
20:59
21.
1975
CC Choceň
21:19
22.
1973
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
21:22
23.
1969
FK Choceň
21:24
24.
1970
Ulita-Orienteering Broumov
21:29
25.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:38
26.
1975
Choceň
22:03
27.
1973
Bike Freaks Holice
22:11
28.
1969
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
22:16
29.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
22:21
1971
Jiskra Hylváty
22:21
31.
1972
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
22:26
32.
1972
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:35
33.
1966
Pasivity Žamberk
22:37
34.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:38
35.
1966
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
22:42
36.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:53
37.
1968
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:01
38.
1968
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
23:03
39.
1974
Horolezecký klub Letohrad
23:47
40.
1969
Bike Freaks Holice
24:00
41.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:08
42.
1972
Bike Freaks Holice
24:09
43.
1967
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:15
44.
1971
Pardubice
24:17
45.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:59
46.
1969
Hronov
25:03
47.
1975
OOB Vamberk
25:13
48.
1974
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:23
49.
1968
CC Choceň
26:10
1972
LO Choceň
26:10
51.
1973
SK Srch
26:25
1973
CC Choceň
26:25
53.
1970
TC Dobroška
26:30
54.
1970
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
26:31
1970
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
26:31
56.
1971
SK Srch
27:06
57.
1966
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
27:17
58.
1966
Choceň
27:19
59.
1974
Holice
28:10
60.
1967
Plzeň
28:13
61.
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
28:20
62.
1967
ČVK Pardubice
29:04
63.
1971
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
30:00
64.
1975
SK Studenec
30:08
65.
1974
Choceň
30:17
66.
1973
K.O.B. Choceň
30:35
67.
1969
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
31:30
68.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:38
muži nad 50 let
1.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:40
2.
1958
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
19:58
3.
1965
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:16
4.
1964
Triatlon Vysoké Mýto
21:01
5.
1965
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
21:26
6.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
22:34
7.
1959
Sokol OB Žamberk
23:07
8.
1960
CC Choceň
23:46
9.
1957
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:21
10.
1965
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
25:43
11.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
25:44
12.
1960
SK-senior klub
25:58
13.
1961
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:09
14.
1963
K.O.B. Choceň
26:11
15.
1957
SKOB Havířov
26:47
16.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
27:06
17.
1957
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
27:12
18.
1958
Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí
27:27
19.
1963
ELO
27:41
20.
1965
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
29:35
21.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
29:53
22.
1958
Choceň
30:32
23.
1958
Sokol OB Žamberk
31:05
24.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
31:28
25.
1956
Slezan Opava
34:01
26.
1964
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
34:59
muži nad 60 let
1.
1953
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
22:39
2.
1949
FGT Stolany
23:40
3.
1949
BK Říčany
24:25
4.
1951
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
24:30
5.
1950
Atletika Polička
24:58
6.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:59
7.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:52
8.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
26:00
9.
1946
Jirčany
27:51
10.
1954
SKP Rychnov nad Kněžnou
28:04
11.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:11
12.
1947
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
29:39
13.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
29:47
14.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:09
15.
1950
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
30:50
16.
1951
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
30:58
17.
1951
ZDP Choceň
32:03
18.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
32:56
19.
1946
Activity Lanškroun
33:59
žákyně
1.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:32
2.
2003
OK Jilemnice
22:46
3.
2005
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:53
4.
2002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
23:07
5.
2002
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:16
6.
2001
Cykloklub Bendl
23:18
7.
2004
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:33
8.
2001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
24:15
9.
2001
AC Choceň
24:31
10.
2001
AC Choceň
25:18
11.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
26:01
12.
2001
AC Choceň
26:19
13.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:08
14.
2001
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
27:11
15.
2005
Bike Freaks Holice
27:56
16.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:42
17.
2003
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
29:49
2001
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
29:49
19.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
29:54
20.
2002
AC Choceň
29:59
21.
2004
OK99 Hradec Králové
30:03
22.
2004
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
30:19
23.
2004
Plzeň
31:09
24.
2005
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
31:33
25.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
31:41
26.
2003
Bike Freaks Holice
31:43
27.
2001
Cykloklub Bendl
31:52
28.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
33:44
29.
2007
Loko Česká Třebová
33:54
30.
2001
Plzeň
34:14
31.
2007
-
34:55
32.
2003
OK99 Hradec Králové
35:48
33.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
36:44
34.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
37:53
35.
2007
Horní Jelení
38:41
36.
2004
K.O.B. Choceň
58:32
37.
2004
K.O.B. Choceň
59:12
dorostenky
1.
1999
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:13
2.
1999
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
20:59
3.
1999
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:22
4.
1999
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:10
5.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:13
6.
1997
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
23:49
7.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
23:50
8.
1999
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:26
9.
1997
HK Choceň
24:50
10.
2000
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
24:51
11.
2000
K.O.B. Choceň
24:57
12.
2000
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
25:22
13.
2000
Bike Freaks Holice
25:41
14.
2000
OK Jihlava
25:55
15.
1999
AC Choceň
26:04
16.
1999
Sokol OB Žamberk
27:23
17.
1999
ČVK Pardubice
27:54
18.
2000
ČVK Pardubice
28:44
19.
2000
ČVK Pardubice
33:47
20.
2000
ČVK Pardubice
37:59
ženy
1.
1990
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
17:51
2.
1997
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:56
3.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:12
4.
1972
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:31
5.
1991
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:39
6.
1983
OOB SK Chrast
19:36
7.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:54
8.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:58
9.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:53
10.
1993
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
21:18
11.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:54
12.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:06
13.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:19
14.
1990
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
22:59
15.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:18
16.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:29
17.
1987
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:38
18.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:45
19.
1990
Czech Tri K. Team
23:56
20.
1977
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
23:57
21.
1996
SK Žabovřesky Brno
24:02
22.
1977
Iscarex Česká Třebová
24:12
23.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
24:19
25.
1979
Pasivity Žamberk
25:26
26.
1979
KOB Dobruška
25:27
27.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:50
28.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:21
29.
1986
Hradec Králové
26:27
30.
1981
Choceň - Lhota
26:30
31.
1986
Zásmuky
26:31
32.
1987
KOB Dobruška
26:35
33.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
26:58
34.
1985
Chilli-Team
27:10
35.
1979
Kunštát
28:28
1987
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
28:28
37.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:48
38.
1978
Libchavy
30:06
39.
1985
SK Srch
30:20
40.
1979
Pardubice
30:27
41.
1976
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
30:54
42.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
31:13
43.
1978
Choceň
31:41
44.
1978
KOB Dobruška
33:22
45.
1978
K.O.B. Choceň
37:52
46.
1977
Horní Jelení
38:31
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1969
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
22:40
2.
1972
OOB Vamberk
23:43
3.
1966
OOB SK Chrast
23:45
4.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:35
5.
1975
OK Jilemnice
24:42
6.
1973
-
24:49
7.
1971
-
24:56
8.
1974
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
25:00
9.
1967
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:54
10.
1975
KRB Chrudim
25:56
11.
1968
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
26:12
12.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
26:25
13.
1968
SK OK 24 Praha
27:14
14.
1973
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
27:34
15.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
27:44
16.
1975
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
28:51
17.
1975
Loko Česká Třebová
29:02
19.
1973
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
30:42
20.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:24
21.
1974
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
32:33
22.
1975
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
33:37
ženy nad 50 let
1.
1965
Dolní Dobrouč
21:39
2.
1958
ČVK Pardubice
26:57
3.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:07
4.
1963
Iscarex Česká Třebová
29:24
5.
1964
K.O.B. Choceň
29:43
6.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
29:48
7.
1960
AC Choceň
31:33
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři