Statistika - výsledky
22. ročník - neděle 7. 12. 2014 (zataženo, občasné mrholení, blátivo, 5°C)
žáci
1.
2000
Activity Lanškroun
19:47
2.
2001
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:19
3.
2003
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:14
4.
2000
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
23:20
5.
2003
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
23:31
6.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
23:38
7.
2000
Cykloklub Bendl
23:40
8.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:32
9.
2000
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
24:36
10.
2000
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:03
11.
2003
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
26:13
12.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
26:28
13.
2006
Cykloklub Bendl
26:33
14.
2004
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
27:32
15.
2001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
27:45
16.
2000
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
27:47
17.
2001
SK Srch
27:53
18.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
28:23
19.
2003
Orlov
28:30
20.
2001
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
29:35
21.
2003
SDH Choceň
29:37
22.
2003
Hronov
31:15
2001
Holice
31:15
24.
2004
Orlov
31:17
25.
2006
Bike Freaks Holice
32:34
26.
2008
Choceň
33:22
27.
2004
Choceň
33:50
28.
2009
K.O.B. Choceň
36:54
29.
2005
K.O.B. Choceň
38:52
dorostenci
1.
1996
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
16:20
2.
1996
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
17:24
3.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:54
4.
1999
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:56
5.
1998
Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí
18:07
6.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:19
7.
1998
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
18:34
8.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
18:43
9.
1997
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:53
10.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
19:08
11.
1998
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:15
12.
1997
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
19:18
13.
1997
Kluci Šípkovi
20:13
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:13
15.
1999
Orlov
20:17
16.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:27
17.
1996
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:33
18.
1996
Choceň
22:02
19.
1999
-
23:48
20.
1997
AC Pardubice
24:32
21.
1999
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:38
22.
1997
Cykloklub Bendl
25:26
23.
1997
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
27:54
24.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
28:09
25.
1998
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
30:14
muži
1.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
15:36
2.
1989
INOV-8
16:10
3.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:39
4.
1993
Iscarex Česká Třebová
16:41
5.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:59
6.
1975
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
17:00
7.
1994
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:04
8.
1979
OK 99 Hradec Králové
17:42
9.
1991
AC Choceň
17:48
10.
1991
OK 99 Hradec Králové
17:49
11.
1987
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
17:56
12.
1977
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:13
13.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:30
14.
1975
KOB Dobruška
18:41
15.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
18:48
16.
1983
Magnus Orienteering
18:56
17.
1982
XCSPORT.CZ
18:57
18.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:59
19.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
19:01
1977
Cyklocentrum Choceň
19:01
21.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:06
22.
1989
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:07
23.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:09
24.
1995
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
19:10
25.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:25
26.
1987
Iscarex Česká Třebová
19:42
1977
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:42
28.
1980
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
19:46
29.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
19:51
30.
1984
TJ Turnov
19:54
31.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
19:56
32.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:02
33.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:04
34.
1980
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:11
35.
1985
Ski Skuhrov
20:15
36.
1986
AC Choceň
20:21
37.
1976
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nC
20:31
38.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
20:35
39.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:36
1981
KRB Chrudim
20:36
41.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:41
1983
Cyklocentrum Choceň
20:41
1978
Climbing Riggers
20:41
44.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:50
45.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:10
46.
1986
AC Choceň
21:16
47.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:19
48.
1975
Přerov
21:30
49.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:49
50.
1987
NOTABLE Česká Třebová
21:50
51.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:09
52.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
22:27
53.
1992
AC Choceň
22:28
54.
1993
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
22:40
55.
1993
K.O.B. Choceň
22:44
56.
1975
Cyklocentrum Choceň
22:46
57.
1994
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
22:57
58.
1986
-
22:58
59.
1987
SKK Vysoké Mýto
23:02
60.
1975
-
23:06
61.
1978
Choceň
23:11
62.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:13
63.
1980
SK Praga
23:19
1977
Horní Jelení
23:19
65.
1976
Choceň
23:25
66.
1987
CTB Cycling Team Brandýs
23:28
67.
1988
SaB Orlice Choceň
23:51
68.
1978
-
24:06
69.
1989
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:17
70.
1985
CTB Cycling Team Brandýs
24:21
71.
1986
NOTABLE Česká Třebová
24:33
72.
1977
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:35
73.
1992
Kluci Šípkovi
24:46
74.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:54
75.
1976
Plchonelo
24:56
76.
1978
KOB Dobruška
25:02
77.
1979
KOB Dobruška
25:08
78.
1992
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:15
79.
1976
Choceň
25:19
80.
1982
-
25:21
81.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:24
82.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
25:25
83.
1982
Smiřice
25:42
84.
1978
Bike Freaks Holice
25:43
85.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:44
86.
1975
Turista z Vinic
25:51
87.
1977
Choceň
25:57
88.
1978
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
26:08
89.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
26:09
90.
1983
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:17
91.
1978
ZZ TOP
26:27
92.
1978
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:39
93.
1988
CTB Cycling Team Brandýs
26:41
94.
1983
ZZ TOP
26:46
95.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
28:35
96.
1983
RunSport
28:43
97.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:31
98.
1978
Lazaři Plchovice
31:11
99.
1988
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
34:37
100.
1977
Labeta Team
40:40
muži nad 40 let
1.
1969
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:18
2.
1974
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
18:35
3.
1971
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
18:56
4.
1972
Ustí nad Orlicí
19:23
5.
1965
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:58
6.
1971
TJ START Náchod
20:26
7.
1974
Orlov
20:33
8.
1972
Sruby
20:41
9.
1971
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:47
10.
1969
FK Choceň
20:56
11.
1971
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:57
12.
1967
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:10
13.
1965
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
21:33
14.
1966
Activity Lanškroun
21:43
15.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:53
16.
1968
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:04
17.
1969
Activity Lanškroun
22:11
18.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
22:24
19.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
22:29
20.
1973
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
22:50
21.
1968
Hradec Králové
23:08
22.
1972
OK 99 Hradec Králové
23:17
23.
1970
SPS Sázava
23:21
24.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:27
25.
1973
Bike Freaks Holice
23:40
26.
1974
Horolezecký klub Letohrad
23:47
27.
1969
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
24:14
28.
1972
Bike Freaks Holice
24:43
29.
1968
Cyklocentrum Choceň
24:44
30.
1969
Hronov
24:55
31.
1974
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:58
32.
1965
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
25:00
33.
1971
SK Srch
25:12
34.
1966
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
25:19
35.
1973
SK Srch
25:29
36.
1973
Cyklocentrum Choceň
25:59
37.
1968
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
26:24
38.
1966
Choceň
26:27
39.
1966
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
27:29
40.
1967
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
27:31
41.
1972
Lyžařský oddíl Choceň
27:48
42.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:12
43.
1974
Holice
28:13
44.
1974
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
28:23
45.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
29:38
46.
1969
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
31:34
47.
1974
SK Vraclav
33:34
48.
1974
Choceň
34:12
49.
1971
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
34:56
muži nad 50 let
1.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
19:28
2.
1964
Triatlon Vysoké Mýto
20:09
3.
1958
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
21:09
4.
1964
Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice
21:36
5.
1959
LK Šumperk
22:11
6.
1963
Cyklocentrum Choceň
22:43
7.
1960
Cyklocentrum Choceň
22:54
8.
1961
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:58
9.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
25:26
10.
1957
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:49
11.
1957
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
26:16
12.
1960
SK (senior klub)
26:42
13.
1964
SK Vraclav
26:49
14.
1964
SK Kyšperk
27:08
15.
1959
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
27:12
16.
1957
OK 99 Hradec Králové
28:04
17.
1960
Včelař Choceň
28:22
18.
1958
Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí
28:42
19.
1959
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:56
20.
1960
Kluci Šípkovi
29:09
21.
1956
Slezan Opava
30:08
22.
1963
-
30:25
muži nad 60 let
1.
1953
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
22:41
2.
1953
Iscarex Česká Třebová
22:53
3.
1952
PSK Olymp Praha
23:07
4.
1949
FGT Stolany
23:38
5.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:26
6.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:46
7.
1954
Choceň
24:57
8.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:17
9.
1946
Activity Lanškroun
27:15
10.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
28:02
11.
1954
RK Skuteč
28:17
12.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:20
13.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:47
14.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
30:25
15.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:15
16.
1951
ZDP Choceň
34:05
17.
1935
Avanti Havířov
35:04
žákyně
1.
2002
OK 99 Hradec Králové
23:22
2.
2005
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:21
3.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:47
4.
2001
Cykloklub Bendl
25:14
5.
2001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:36
6.
2002
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
25:37
7.
2003
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
25:43
8.
2000
K.O.B. Choceň
26:26
9.
2000
AC Choceň
28:06
10.
2004
OK 99 Hradec Králové
29:13
11.
2000
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
29:50
12.
2003
Cykloklub Bendl
29:57
13.
2000
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
30:26
14.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
32:44
2001
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
32:44
16.
2005
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
32:49
17.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
33:21
18.
2001
Cykloklub Bendl
33:22
19.
2000
Hronov
33:34
20.
2007
Horní Jelení
33:44
21.
2001
Cykloklub Bendl
33:56
22.
2000
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
34:33
23.
2004
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
35:04
24.
2003
Bike Freaks Holice
36:17
25.
2000
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
38:51
26.
2000
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
42:32
27.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
45:15
dorostenky
1.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
20:06
2.
1999
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
22:08
3.
1999
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
22:19
4.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:55
5.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
24:03
6.
1997
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:20
7.
1996
VSK Mendelu Brno
25:11
8.
1999
AC Choceň
27:40
9.
1998
pproma Choceň
30:11
10.
1999
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
30:44
11.
1996
-
30:53
12.
1999
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
37:57
13.
1998
K.O.B. Choceň
39:18
ženy
1.
1972
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18:35
2.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:02
3.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:57
4.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:36
5.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:44
6.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:06
7.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:16
8.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:20
9.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:33
10.
1991
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:55
11.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:58
12.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:10
13.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
24:19
14.
1977
Iscarex Česká Třebová
24:54
15.
1978
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
25:14
16.
1989
Horolezecký klub Letohrad
25:46
17.
1983
Choceň
26:09
18.
1987
Magnus Orienteering
26:19
19.
1984
Trailpoint
26:45
20.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:53
21.
1984
Cyklocentrum Choceň
26:55
22.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:21
23.
1979
Žamberk
27:25
24.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:25
25.
1984
-
28:43
26.
1986
Zásmuky
29:05
27.
1975
KRB Chrudim
29:09
28.
1978
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
29:13
29.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
29:19
30.
1979
Kunštát
29:21
31.
1985
Incorefitness
30:34
32.
1978
Libchavy
30:53
33.
1990
Žamberk
31:46
34.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
32:06
35.
1987
-
32:17
36.
1985
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
32:23
37.
1977
HK Choceň
32:56
38.
1983
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
33:31
39.
1981
Incorefitness
33:43
40.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:27
41.
1978
KOB Dobruška
35:23
42.
1993
-
35:55
43.
1978
K.O.B. Choceň
40:32
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1965
Dolní Dobrouč
21:49
2.
1972
OOB Vamberk
24:06
3.
1968
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:23
4.
1968
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí
26:35
5.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
27:04
6.
1973
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
27:26
7.
1967
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
27:28
8.
1974
OK 99 Hradec Králové
28:00
9.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:21
10.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
28:29
11.
1973
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
29:51
12.
1968
Pardubice
29:56
13.
1973
-
30:00
14.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:32
15.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
37:16
ženy nad 50 let
1.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:28
2.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:57
3.
1958
ČESKÝ VESLAŘSKÝ KLUB PARDUBICE
27:05
4.
1963
Iscarex Česká Třebová
29:10
5.
1964
K.O.B. Choceň
29:27
6.
1956
OK 99 Hradec Králové
31:28
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři