Statistika - výsledky
20. ročník - neděle 2. 12. 2012 (oblačno, 0°C)
žáci
1.
1998
OOB Vamberk
19:35
2.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
20:50
3.
1998
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
21:10
4.
2000
Ulita-Hobra Orienteer. Broumov
22:15
5.
1999
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:24
6.
2001
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:31
7.
1998
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
22:32
8.
1999
Orlov
22:36
9.
2000
Ulita-Hobra Orienteer. Broumov
22:47
10.
2000
AC Choceň
22:52
11.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:15
12.
1998
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
23:30
13.
2000
AC Choceň
23:36
14.
1999
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
24:21
15.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
24:41
16.
1998
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
24:43
17.
1999
SK OB Chrast
24:58
18.
1999
Vysoké Mýto
24:59
19.
1999
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:47
20.
2001
SK SRCH
26:00
21.
2001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
27:28
22.
1998
OK99 Hradec Králové
28:05
23.
2001
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
28:06
24.
2001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
28:27
25.
1999
SK OB Chrast
28:34
26.
2003
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
29:19
27.
2000
Choceň
30:23
28.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
30:33
29.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:59
30.
2005
TJ START Náchod
33:10
31.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
35:56
32.
2004
Choceň
37:00
33.
2003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
40:47
34.
2002
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
43:21
35.
2005
K.O.B. Choceň
50:11
dorostenci
1.
1994
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:16
2.
1994
AC Pardubice
17:21
3.
1996
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:34
4.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:59
5.
1996
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:03
6.
1996
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
18:30
7.
1995
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
18:31
8.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
18:45
9.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:57
10.
1996
OK Jihlava
19:50
11.
1997
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
21:02
12.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:07
13.
1997
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:09
14.
1994
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
21:51
15.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:18
16.
1994
FK Agria Choceň
22:37
17.
1994
K.O.B. Choceň
22:46
18.
1996
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:17
19.
1996
K.O.B. Choceň
24:45
20.
1995
Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
24:48
21.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:16
22.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:22
23.
1994
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
28:03
24.
1997
FK Agria Choceň
31:48
muži
1.
1984
Inov8 team
15:32
2.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:11
3.
1979
OK99 Hradec Králové
16:13
4.
1992
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:18
5.
1992
OK99 Hradec Králové
16:24
6.
1993
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
16:38
7.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
16:50
8.
1987
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
16:55
9.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:04
10.
1991
AC Choceň
17:18
11.
1986
AC Choceň
17:21
12.
1981
Kerteam
17:33
13.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:02
14.
1989
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
18:03
15.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:08
16.
1980
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:18
17.
1980
KOB Dobruška
18:24
18.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:33
19.
1993
TJ TŽ Třinec
19:06
20.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:10
21.
1980
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
19:11
22.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
19:21
23.
1977
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:22
24.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:27
25.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
19:29
26.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:36
27.
1978
Aquavit Trutnov
19:37
28.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
19:50
29.
1986
AC Choceň
19:51
1982
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:51
31.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:11
1977
Orlov
20:11
33.
1976
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nC
20:12
34.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:18
35.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:22
36.
1975
FK Nemošice
20:30
37.
1993
AC Vysoké Mýto
20:32
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
20:32
39.
1979
Cykloklub Bendl
20:37
40.
1983
KOB Dobruška
20:42
41.
1986
HK Choceň
20:45
42.
1979
KOB Dobruška
20:51
1986
Lázně Bohdaneč
20:51
44.
1993
K.O.B. Choceň
20:52
45.
1981
Atletika Chrudim
20:53
46.
1980
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:54
47.
1987
Cykloklub Bendl
20:55
48.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:57
49.
1973
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:59
50.
1984
Chaloupky
21:04
51.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
21:08
52.
1975
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
21:15
53.
1974
Orlov
21:17
54.
1987
NOTABLE Česká Třebová
21:35
55.
1987
SKK Vysoké Mýto
21:45
1975
Cyklocentrum Choceň
21:45
57.
1991
ASPV Těchonín
21:55
58.
1986
Hradec Králové
22:04
59.
1987
Brandýs nad Orlicí
22:16
60.
1987
Brno
22:22
61.
1976
Ulita-Hobra Orienteer. Broumov
22:24
62.
1978
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
22:39
63.
1986
NOTABLE Česká Třebová
22:59
64.
1986
NOTABLE Česká Třebová
23:01
65.
1976
Choceň
23:02
66.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:10
67.
1977
Horní Jelení
23:17
68.
1978
KOB Dobruška
23:47
69.
1991
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
23:59
70.
1977
-
24:14
71.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
24:17
72.
1973
SK SRCH
24:32
73.
1978
Vysoké Mýto
24:37
74.
1978
Choceň
24:40
75.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
24:46
76.
1981
Pardubice
24:47
77.
1988
OOB Vamberk
24:49
78.
1985
-
24:58
79.
1979
Rájec
25:22
80.
1973
Cyklocentrum Choceň
25:59
81.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
26:10
82.
1986
NOTABLE Česká Třebová
26:29
83.
1979
-
26:30
84.
1985
TJ Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí
26:38
85.
1993
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:44
86.
1976
SK SRCH
27:18
87.
1977
Extreme Lazyboy Team
27:22
88.
1985
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:29
89.
1993
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
28:30
90.
1986
HK Choceň
28:37
91.
1989
-
28:39
92.
1988
sdh Brandýs nad Orlicí
29:54
93.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:06
94.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
32:21
95.
1973
K.O.B. Choceň
33:42
96.
1982
KRB Chrudim
40:25
muži nad 40 let
1.
1969
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:34
2.
1965
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
19:28
3.
1971
TJ START Náchod
19:29
4.
1971
MT Novak
19:52
5.
1965
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:04
6.
1965
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
20:15
7.
1971
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:27
8.
1964
SK Vysoké Mýto
20:32
9.
1972
Sruby
20:36
10.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:37
11.
1963
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
21:01
12.
1964
Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice
21:10
13.
1972
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
21:11
14.
1972
AC Vysoké Mýto
21:13
15.
1965
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
21:48
16.
1963
Zářecká Lhota
22:24
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
22:24
18.
1966
Lanškroun
22:44
19.
1966
Žamberk
23:02
20.
1972
Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
23:12
21.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:30
22.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:39
23.
1970
Ulita-Hobra Orienteer. Broumov
23:52
24.
1967
Hradec Králové
23:58
25.
1963
K.O.B. Choceň
24:23
26.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
24:28
27.
1965
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
24:49
28.
1971
SK SRCH
24:55
29.
1963
Čermná
25:04
1967
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
25:04
31.
1966
Choceň
25:06
32.
1968
Cyklocentrum Choceň
25:28
33.
1968
Litomyšl
25:52
34.
1967
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
25:56
35.
1964
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:08
36.
1966
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
27:02
37.
1969
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
27:31
38.
1965
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
27:52
39.
1965
Choceň
28:02
40.
1967
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:22
41.
1969
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
31:40
42.
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
32:08
muži nad 50 let
1.
1960
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:52
2.
1960
ČZU
18:40
3.
1959
Cyklocentrum Choceň
19:27
4.
1959
LK Šumperk
20:39
5.
1956
KRB Chrudim
22:37
1953
TJ Dlouhá Třebová
22:37
7.
1958
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
22:56
8.
1960
Cyklocentrum Choceň
23:32
9.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:43
10.
1957
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:15
11.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
24:35
12.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:15
13.
1958
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:22
14.
1961
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:34
15.
1956
Slezan Opava
27:23
16.
1954
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
32:24
muži nad 60 let
1.
1952
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:51
2.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
22:13
3.
1949
FGT Stolany
22:40
4.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:09
5.
1950
Atletika Polička
24:09
6.
1949
KVT Pardubice
24:25
7.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:50
8.
1946
Jirčany
24:53
9.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:21
10.
1946
Activity Lanškroun
25:24
11.
1950
OOB Spartak Vrchlabí
25:54
12.
1947
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
26:32
13.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:42
14.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:05
15.
1940
Lichkov
28:45
16.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
29:59
17.
1951
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
31:41
žákyně
1.
1998
Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
22:59
2.
2001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
24:13
2002
OOB Vamberk
24:13
4.
1998
K.O.B. Choceň
25:03
5.
1998
AC Choceň
25:06
6.
2002
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:14
7.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
27:05
8.
1999
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:30
9.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:31
10.
2002
AC Choceň
28:32
11.
2001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
29:26
12.
2000
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:18
13.
1999
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
30:21
14.
2001
SK SRCH
31:09
15.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
31:35
16.
2002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
33:53
17.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
33:55
18.
2002
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
34:38
19.
2006
K.O.B. Choceň
47:43
dorostenky
1.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:23
2.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:28
3.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
22:30
4.
1994
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:58
5.
1997
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:59
6.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:25
7.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
28:52
8.
1996
Atletika Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
29:32
9.
1994
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
35:18
ženy
1.
1972
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
18:11
2.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:42
3.
1983
SK OB Chrast
19:09
4.
1993
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:28
5.
1977
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
19:36
6.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:48
7.
1986
TJ Sokol Kolín
21:13
8.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:14
9.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:17
10.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:30
11.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:34
12.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:38
13.
1989
Wellesley (MA)
21:59
14.
1986
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:28
15.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:39
16.
1975
Atletika Chrudim
22:54
17.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:11
18.
1983
Sportcentrum Jičín
23:19
19.
1977
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
24:20
20.
1986
HSK Cycling HK
24:28
21.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:10
22.
1984
-
25:37
23.
1983
Choceň
25:52
24.
1975
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
26:28
25.
1978
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
26:43
26.
1990
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
26:53
27.
1984
Cyklocentrum Choceň
26:57
28.
1979
KOB Dobruška
27:29
29.
1987
KOB Dobruška
27:40
30.
1973
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
27:46
31.
1986
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
28:02
32.
1979
AC Choceň
28:09
33.
1976
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
28:11
34.
1973
K.O.B. Choceň
28:55
35.
1986
Hradec Králové
29:20
36.
1974
OK99 Hradec Králové
29:35
37.
1979
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
30:26
38.
1978
KOB Dobruška
32:00
39.
1984
NOTABLE Česká Třebová
32:18
40.
1993
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
39:03
41.
1977
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
41:03
42.
1980
Choceň
49:15
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1965
Dolní Dobrouč
22:00
2.
1972
OOB Vamberk
23:23
3.
1967
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
23:36
4.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
24:50
5.
1971
SK OB Chrast
25:25
6.
1969
OK Jihlava
25:31
7.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:07
8.
1968
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:08
9.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:18
10.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
27:35
11.
1964
Choceň
28:58
12.
1968
Choceň
29:04
13.
1967
OK99 Hradec Králové
30:30
14.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:26
15.
1964
Oddíl OB Týniště nad Orlicí
32:56
ženy nad 50 let
1.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:56
2.
1958
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
25:47
3.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:46
4.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
27:35
5.
1960
AC Choceň
31:53
6.
1946
OK Sparta Praha
37:28
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři