Statistika - výsledky
18. ročník - neděle 5. 12. 2010 (zataženo, 5 - 10cm prachového sněhu, -7°C)
žáci
1.
1996
FPA Pardubice
22:30
2.
1996
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:35
3.
1997
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:07
4.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
25:10
5.
1998
AC Choceň
25:32
6.
2001
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:47
7.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:59
8.
2001
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
30:23
9.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
30:49
10.
1999
UW Rugby Pardubice
30:52
11.
1999
Magnus Orienteering
31:07
12.
1998
Magnus Orienteering
31:23
13.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
31:53
14.
2001
SK Srch
34:20
15.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
62:36
dorostenci
1.
1995
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
18:41
2.
1994
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:49
3.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:16
4.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:21
5.
1994
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:55
6.
1993
Atletika Chrudim
20:10
7.
1995
SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport
20:26
8.
1994
Atletika Jihlava
20:48
9.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
21:10
10.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:11
11.
1995
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
21:20
12.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:33
13.
1995
AC Choceň
22:30
14.
1995
AC Choceň
22:38
15.
1993
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
25:40
16.
1994
Magnus Orienteering
25:59
17.
1993
Magnus Orienteering
26:34
18.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:50
19.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:17
20.
1994
K.O.B. Choceň
33:55
muži
1.
1975
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
17:17
2.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17:47
3.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:48
4.
1986
AC Choceň
17:57
5.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:00
6.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:11
7.
1989
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
18:21
8.
1982
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:34
9.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:22
10.
1971
TJ START Náchod
19:51
11.
1975
KOB Dobruška
20:04
12.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:16
13.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:24
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:24
15.
1980
Magnus Orienteering
20:29
16.
1982
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:42
17.
1976
OOB Vamberk
20:52
18.
1983
KOB Dobruška
21:00
19.
1972
Sokol Sruby
21:01
20.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:12
21.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
21:14
22.
1981
Atletika Chrudim
21:20
23.
1990
Orel Č.Třebová
21:36
24.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
21:38
25.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
21:42
26.
1981
Klub rekreačních běžců Chrudim
21:43
27.
1976
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
21:48
28.
1990
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:50
29.
1971
AC Choceň
22:03
30.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:17
31.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
22:22
32.
1984
OOB Vamberk
22:23
33.
1978
Aquavit Trutnov
22:26
34.
1975
CC Choceň
22:34
35.
1983
Choceň
22:39
36.
1979
Horolezecký klub Choceň
23:02
37.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:06
38.
1973
UW Rugby Pardubice
23:42
39.
1991
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
24:55
40.
1977
Choceň
25:07
41.
1971
SK Srch
25:35
42.
1973
SK Srch
25:48
43.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
25:54
44.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
26:06
45.
1978
KOB Dobruška
26:09
46.
1988
-
26:27
47.
1976
Choceň
26:30
48.
1984
Hradec Králové
26:38
49.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
26:51
50.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
26:59
51.
1983
Choceň
27:01
52.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:02
1986
AC Choceň
27:02
54.
1976
K.O.B. Choceň
27:59
55.
1982
Týniště nad Orlicí
28:05
56.
1989
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
28:47
57.
1985
SK Bystřian Kunčice
29:58
58.
1974
SK Vraclav
30:40
59.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
32:31
60.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
43:55
muži nad 40 let
1.
1966
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
18:48
2.
1968
FPA Pardubice
21:43
3.
1965
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
22:46
4.
1964
Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice
22:58
5.
1970
Sokol Jehnědí
23:15
6.
1963
Magnus Orienteering
23:19
7.
1966
Sokol Jehnědí
24:34
8.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
25:19
9.
1967
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
25:20
10.
1967
-
25:32
11.
1966
Choceň
26:00
12.
1963
K.O.B. Choceň
26:32
13.
1963
Orel Č.Třebová
26:33
14.
1968
Hradec Králové
27:19
15.
1969
AR20
27:36
16.
1964
SK Vraclav
27:40
17.
1965
TJ Svitavy
28:42
18.
1966
Kynologové Svatý Jiří
29:15
19.
1967
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
29:56
20.
1967
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:08
21.
1965
Choceň
33:29
muži nad 50 let
1.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:35
2.
1960
AC Pardubice
19:38
3.
1958
AC Choceň
20:21
4.
1952
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:43
5.
1952
Olymp Praha
22:49
6.
1960
CC Choceň
23:43
7.
1958
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
23:59
8.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:53
9.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:00
10.
1957
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
25:14
11.
1960
SK-senior klub
25:23
12.
1956
Klub rekreačních běžců Chrudim
25:33
13.
1956
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
26:34
14.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:42
15.
1954
Týniště nad Orlicí
26:57
16.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:15
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
28:15
18.
1951
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
31:46
19.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
31:53
20.
1954
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
32:53
muži nad 60 let
1.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
22:48
2.
1950
Atletika Polička
23:59
3.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:24
4.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
25:40
5.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:34
žákyně
1.
1996
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
23:06
2.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:14
3.
1998
AC Choceň
25:47
4.
1996
OK99 Hradec Králové
28:16
5.
1998
K.O.B. Choceň
28:23
6.
2001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
31:05
7.
2000
K.O.B. Choceň
32:20
8.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:27
9.
2001
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
35:18
10.
1999
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
38:49
11.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
40:46
12.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
50:58
dorostenky
1.
1993
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:08
2.
1992
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:40
3.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:19
4.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:44
5.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:35
6.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:54
7.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
35:50
ženy
1.
1972
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
19:03
2.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:23
3.
1983
Magnus Orienteering
22:59
4.
1984
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:23
5.
1988
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:37
6.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
25:07
7.
1979
KOB Dobruška
26:38
8.
1977
Iscarex Česká Třebová
26:49
9.
1979
AC Choceň
27:29
10.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
27:34
11.
1991
Atletika Albrechtice
27:46
12.
1985
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová
27:50
13.
1975
Atletika Chrudim
27:52
14.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:34
15.
1973
Kynologové Svatý Jiří
30:25
16.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:38
17.
1990
Magnus Orienteering
31:56
18.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:46
19.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
35:12
20.
1988
SK Slatiňany
35:23
21.
1986
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
35:28
22.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:10
23.
1984
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:24
24.
1982
Choceň
37:14
25.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
40:00
26.
1976
K.O.B. Choceň
62:54
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1969
TJ Svitavy
21:43
2.
1965
Dolní Dobrouč
22:46
3.
1967
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:18
4.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:45
5.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:53
6.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:00
7.
1961
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
30:51
8.
1964
OOB Vamberk
31:29
9.
1968
Choceň
32:29
10.
1964
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
34:19
11.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
36:47
12.
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
38:38
ženy nad 50 let
1.
1958
Český veslařský klub Pardubice
27:13
2.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:17
3.
1958
Iscarex Česká Třebová
35:20
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři