Statistika - výsledky
17. ročník - neděle 6. 12. 2009 (zataženo, blátivo, chvílemi drobný deštík, 4°C)
žáci
1.
1995
AC Vysoké Mýto
20:09
2.
1995
AC Vysoké Mýto
21:14
3.
1996
FPA Pardubice
22:27
4.
1995
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
22:33
1995
AC Choceň
22:33
6.
1995
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
22:40
7.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
23:21
8.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:44
9.
2001
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:02
10.
1997
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
25:13
11.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
25:28
12.
1996
K.O.B. Choceň
25:47
13.
1999
Choceň
26:43
14.
1997
AC Choceň
26:46
15.
1996
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
27:29
16.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:06
1997
Oddíl OB Vamberk
28:06
18.
1999
Orlov
28:26
19.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
29:44
20.
1997
Choceň
30:07
21.
1999
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
31:33
22.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:38
23.
2001
SK Srch
32:39
24.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
34:05
25.
1998
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:04
26.
2003
K.O.B. Choceň
49:08
dorostenci
1.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:59
2.
1993
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
18:44
3.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:58
4.
1991
AC Choceň
19:01
5.
1993
AFK Chrudim
19:03
6.
1994
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:27
7.
1991
AC Choceň
19:42
8.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:44
9.
1992
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:46
10.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:55
11.
1991
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:58
12.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:03
13.
1992
AC Choceň
20:56
14.
1994
AC Vysoké Mýto
21:20
15.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:56
16.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:18
17.
1992
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
22:26
18.
1991
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
22:42
19.
1994
Oddíl OB Vamberk
22:52
20.
1994
FK Agria Choceň
23:42
21.
1993
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
25:43
22.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:14
23.
1993
Oddíl OB Vamberk
26:17
muži
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
15:39
2.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:05
3.
1979
OK99 Hradec Králové
16:08
4.
1980
SK Nové Město nad Metují
16:40
5.
1977
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:59
6.
1986
AC Choceň
17:16
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:16
8.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:20
9.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17:28
10.
1982
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:59
11.
1976
Miedzygorze
18:30
12.
1989
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
18:32
13.
1982
ČTBK ISCAREX Česká Třebová
18:49
14.
1985
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:03
15.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:08
16.
1975
KOB Dobruška
19:09
17.
1971
TJ Start Náchod
19:21
18.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:37
19.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
19:39
20.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
19:56
21.
1989
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
19:58
22.
1983
KOB Dobruška
20:00
23.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:01
24.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:03
25.
1977
Orlov
20:06
26.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
20:08
27.
1976
Choceň
20:11
28.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:14
29.
1980
KOB Dobruška
20:24
30.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:26
31.
1984
Oddíl OB Vamberk
20:27
32.
1976
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nC
20:32
33.
1987
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:38
1979
TJ Spartak Slatiňany
20:38
35.
1981
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:39
36.
1976
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
20:40
37.
1981
Bystrzyca Klodzka
20:42
38.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:48
39.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:56
40.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:04
41.
1972
Sokol Sruby
21:07
42.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:18
43.
1981
AFK Chrudim
21:21
44.
1977
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
21:25
45.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
21:26
46.
1979
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
21:37
47.
1979
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
21:40
48.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:54
49.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:57
50.
1975
Choceň
22:22
51.
1987
TJ Start Náchod
22:54
52.
1979
Horolezecký klub Choceň
23:24
53.
1970
Sokol Jehnědí
23:26
54.
1978
Aquavit Trutnov
23:37
55.
1978
KOB Dobruška
23:41
56.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:56
57.
1983
Choceň
24:06
58.
1990
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:24
59.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
24:35
60.
1975
KOB Dobruška
24:37
61.
1978
Choceň
24:49
62.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
25:18
63.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:22
64.
1979
PIM RIC Praha
25:50
65.
1976
SK Srch
25:54
66.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
25:57
67.
1973
SK Srch
25:59
68.
1973
Choceň
26:01
69.
1988
Vračovice
26:08
70.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:12
71.
1971
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
26:25
72.
1989
Choceň
27:32
73.
1971
SK Srch
27:33
74.
1985
SK Bystřian Kunčice
27:43
75.
1974
SK Vraclav
30:06
76.
1986
AC Choceň
30:50
77.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
31:16
78.
1990
SK Srch
31:26
79.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
43:19
muži nad 40 let
1.
1960
ČTBK ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:56
2.
1965
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
19:39
3.
1965
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:57
4.
1962
Labe Tri Club HK
20:26
5.
1963
Čermná
21:36
6.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:51
7.
1966
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
22:28
1968
FPA Pardubice
22:28
9.
1966
Choceň
22:30
10.
1968
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
22:55
11.
1967
Svitavy
23:01
12.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
23:03
13.
1960
Choceň
23:06
14.
1963
CC Choceň
23:17
15.
1965
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
23:28
16.
1966
Sokol Jehnědí
24:04
17.
1968
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
24:26
18.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
24:32
19.
1960
Senior klub Choceň
24:51
20.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
25:05
21.
1969
AR20
25:25
22.
1963
Orel Česká Třebová
25:30
23.
1962
SK Srch
25:41
24.
1967
ČVK Pardubice
26:22
25.
1966
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:16
26.
1964
SK Vraclav
27:26
27.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
27:31
28.
1965
KP BKÚ Mělník
27:33
29.
1966
Kynologové Svatý Jiří
27:42
30.
1967
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:01
31.
1964
Hardbikeři Ostřetín
29:31
32.
1966
Pojistná událost
35:25
33.
1965
Choceň
36:00
muži nad 50 let
1.
1959
Choceň
19:16
2.
1958
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
21:16
3.
1959
Oddíl OB Vamberk
21:17
4.
1952
HAC Praha
21:34
5.
1953
TJ Dlouhá Třebová
22:04
6.
1950
Atletika Polička
23:15
7.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:34
8.
1957
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
24:15
9.
1956
TJ Slavoj Čáslav
24:23
10.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:43
11.
1959
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:45
12.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:54
13.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
25:10
14.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:21
15.
1954
Týniště nad Orlicí
25:23
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
25:23
17.
1957
TJ Start Náchod
25:46
18.
1956
Klub Rekreačních Běžců Chrudim
25:56
19.
1952
K.O.B. Choceň
26:21
20.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:24
21.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:52
22.
1957
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
27:12
23.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:50
24.
1954
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
28:57
25.
1956
Slezan Opava
29:11
26.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
30:11
27.
1956
Týniště nad Orlicí
31:51
muži nad 60 let
1.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
21:29
2.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
24:23
3.
1943
Orel Vysoké Mýto
24:47
4.
1947
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
25:43
5.
1940
Lichkov
27:27
žákyně
1.
1997
ČTBK ISCAREX Česká Třebová
21:56
2.
1996
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
23:58
3.
1997
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:07
4.
1998
AC Choceň
26:47
5.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:17
6.
1998
AC Vysoké Mýto
27:41
7.
1997
TJ Start Náchod
27:54
8.
1999
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:05
9.
1998
K.O.B. Choceň
29:07
10.
1997
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
29:49
11.
2001
SK Srch
30:15
12.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:19
13.
2001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
32:08
14.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:25
15.
2000
K.O.B. Choceň
33:11
16.
2001
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:43
17.
2001
Choceň
43:57
dorostenky
1.
1993
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
20:25
2.
1992
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
22:20
3.
1991
ČTBK ISCAREX Česká Třebová
22:37
4.
1994
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:13
5.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:13
6.
1993
SK Univ. Palackého Olomouc
24:37
7.
1993
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
26:13
8.
1993
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
26:23
9.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:18
10.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:52
11.
1993
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
32:15
ženy
1.
1972
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
18:05
2.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:41
3.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:04
4.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:46
5.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:07
6.
1973
ČTBK ISCAREX Česká Třebová
21:17
7.
1980
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:23
8.
1983
KOB Dobruška
21:32
9.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:51
10.
1989
AZS - AWF - Wroclaw
22:36
11.
1989
TJ Start Náchod
22:45
12.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:55
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
22:55
14.
1988
Pardubice
23:53
15.
1988
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:20
16.
1986
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
25:28
17.
1977
ČTBK ISCAREX Česká Třebová
25:32
18.
1982
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
26:08
19.
1979
Vinohradské šlapky
26:35
20.
1979
KOB Dobruška
27:01
21.
1983
Choceň
27:06
22.
1971
K.O.B. Choceň
27:34
23.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:27
24.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:31
25.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:51
26.
1990
ČVK Pardubice
30:49
27.
1973
K.O.B. Choceň
31:18
28.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:31
29.
1984
Choceň
31:42
30.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
32:30
31.
1975
AFK Chrudim
32:32
32.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:29
1986
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
33:29
34.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:43
35.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:38
36.
1983
Brno
38:39
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1969
TJ Svitavy
21:35
2.
1965
Dolní Dobrouč
23:52
3.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:43
4.
1968
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:45
5.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
26:07
6.
1967
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
27:31
7.
1965
AC Choceň
28:29
8.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:40
9.
1967
OK99 Hradec Králové
28:57
10.
1960
AC Choceň
30:24
11.
1967
Běžecký klub Vysoké Mýto
30:31
12.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:14
13.
1963
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
32:58
14.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:15
15.
1964
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
33:55
16.
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
35:42
ženy nad 50 let
1.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:53
2.
1958
ČVK Pardubice
28:10
3.
1956
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:56
4.
1956
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:36
5.
1958
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:04
6.
1958
ČTBK ISCAREX Česká Třebová
32:53
7.
1955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:09
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři