Statistika - výsledky
16. ročník - neděle 7. 12. 2008 (zataženo, chvílemi drobný déšť, 3°C)
žáci
1.
1995
AC Vysoké Mýto
21:25
2.
1995
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
21:42
3.
1994
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:45
4.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
22:00
5.
1994
Atletika Polička
22:04
6.
1995
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:40
7.
1995
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
22:42
8.
1994
FK Agria Choceň
23:04
9.
1994
OB Vamberk
23:18
10.
1995
ABK BRAVO Jablonné nad Orlicí
23:31
11.
1999
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
23:54
12.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
24:26
13.
1995
AC Choceň
24:29
1997
TK Čermná nad Orlicí
24:29
15.
1997
OB Vamberk
25:59
16.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:09
17.
1996
Slavia Hradec Králové
26:27
18.
1999
Orlov
26:40
19.
2001
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:57
20.
1999
SK OB Chrast
27:25
21.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
27:26
22.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:43
23.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:17
24.
1996
OB Vamberk
28:51
25.
1996
K.O.B. Choceň
29:01
26.
1995
Orel Česká Třebová
29:06
27.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
31:17
28.
1999
Slavia Hradec Králové
31:29
29.
2001
SK Srch
32:38
30.
1999
SK OB Chrast
33:13
31.
1998
Slavia Hradec Králové
35:54
32.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
39:28
dorostenci
1.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:32
2.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:52
3.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:07
4.
1991
TJ Jiskra Ústí n.O.
18:13
5.
1990
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:31
6.
1991
AC Choceň
19:14
7.
1993
TJ Jiskra Ústí n.O.
19:21
8.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:30
9.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:49
10.
1991
AC Choceň
19:55
11.
1993
Orel Česká Třebová
20:03
12.
1991
Slavia Hradec Králové
20:11
13.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:22
14.
1990
Orel Česká Třebová
20:35
15.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:49
16.
1991
Slavia Hradec Králové
21:06
17.
1992
Slavia Hradec Králové
21:59
18.
1990
Letohrad
22:10
19.
1992
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:30
20.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:32
21.
1991
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
23:50
22.
1993
Slavia Hradec Králové
24:46
23.
1992
AC Choceň
24:57
24.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:07
25.
1993
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:24
muži
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
15:51
2.
1980
SK Nové Město nad Metují
15:53
3.
1984
AC Čáslav
15:57
4.
1975
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
16:14
5.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:31
6.
1973
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:00
7.
1985
SKOB Zlín
17:16
8.
1986
AC Choceň
17:19
9.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:26
10.
1975
KOB Dobruška
18:02
11.
1981
Bystrzyca Klodzka
18:04
12.
1978
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:13
13.
1984
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:24
14.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:42
15.
1977
Orlov
18:45
16.
1985
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:49
17.
1971
Lichkov
18:50
1982
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:50
19.
1981
OB Česká Třebová
18:57
20.
1989
AR20
19:10
21.
1979
Rabštejnská Lhota
19:39
22.
1983
KOB Dobruška
19:42
23.
1989
ABK BRAVO Jablonné nad Orlicí
19:44
24.
1973
LABO Moravia Šumperk
19:47
25.
1984
OB Vamberk
19:52
26.
1979
SK Spartak Slatiňany
20:00
27.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
20:01
28.
1976
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nC
20:02
1982
Slavia Hradec Králové
20:02
30.
1981
KRB Chrudim
20:09
31.
1972
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
20:28
1980
KOB Dobruška
20:28
33.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
20:34
34.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:44
35.
1973
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:49
36.
1975
SK Vinice
20:50
37.
1975
Iscarex Česká Třebová
20:51
38.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
21:02
39.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
21:09
40.
1986
Sokol Hrabenov
21:16
41.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:25
42.
1976
OB Česká Třebová
21:27
43.
1975
Choceň
21:46
44.
1989
ABK BRAVO Jablonné nad Orlicí
22:06
45.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
22:15
46.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:17
47.
1977
Choceň
22:21
48.
1979
Bikeservis
22:27
49.
1969
Džbánov
22:43
50.
1977
Slavia Hradec Králové
23:05
51.
1978
Choceň
23:19
52.
1974
Orlov
23:42
53.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
24:00
54.
1983
Choceň
24:09
55.
1978
KOB Dobruška
24:32
56.
1973
SK Srch
24:41
57.
1976
Choceň
24:45
58.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:53
59.
1976
K.O.B. Choceň
26:15
60.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
26:17
61.
1977
Cyklocentrum Choceň
26:43
62.
1971
SK Srch
27:00
63.
1969
AR20
27:32
64.
1986
AC Choceň
28:35
65.
1979
Žižkov
30:47
66.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
31:42
67.
1980
OB Česká Třebová
35:35
68.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
42:10
muži nad 40 let
1.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:40
2.
1959
Choceň
18:12
3.
1965
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
18:48
4.
1962
Labe Tri Club HK
19:44
5.
1963
ASPV Těchonín
19:58
6.
1965
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:07
7.
1963
Čermná
20:48
8.
1966
Choceň
21:16
9.
1964
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:29
10.
1966
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
21:57
11.
1960
Choceň
22:14
12.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
22:20
13.
1966
Sokol Jehnědí
23:34
14.
1960
senior klub
23:52
15.
1963
Orel Česká Třebová
24:08
16.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
24:19
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
24:19
18.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:49
19.
1966
Kynologové Svatý Jiří
26:40
20.
1964
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:54
21.
1964
SK Vraclav
27:01
22.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
27:47
23.
1965
KP BKÚ Mělník
28:22
24.
1967
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:38
25.
1966
Pojistná událost
33:06
26.
1961
AR20
35:28
muži nad 50 let
1.
1958
AC Choceň
18:34
2.
1953
FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
19:30
3.
1958
Slavia Hradec Králové
20:54
4.
1952
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:58
5.
1952
HAC Praha
21:25
6.
1949
FGT Stolany
21:56
7.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:25
8.
1950
Atletika Polička
23:45
9.
1954
Týniště nad Orlicí
23:46
10.
1956
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
23:50
11.
1950
OB Česká Třebová
24:06
12.
1956
KRB Chrudim
24:08
13.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:41
14.
1953
Pardubice
25:00
15.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:01
16.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:42
17.
1952
K.O.B. Choceň
26:04
18.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:22
19.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
26:47
20.
1954
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:01
21.
1951
OB Česká Třebová
27:24
22.
1956
Slezan Opava
28:10
23.
1956
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
31:34
muži nad 60 let
1.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
21:13
2.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
23:23
3.
1943
Orel Vysoké Mýto
23:52
4.
1948
Choceň
27:04
žákyně
1.
1995
Atletika Polička
22:07
2.
1998
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
22:47
3.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:37
4.
1996
Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
25:02
5.
1998
AC Choceň
25:30
6.
1994
AC Choceň
25:39
7.
1997
OK99 Hradec Králové
28:49
8.
1997
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:58
9.
1998
K.O.B. Choceň
31:46
10.
1997
Slavia Hradec Králové
31:59
11.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
32:21
12.
2000
K.O.B. Choceň
43:56
13.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
50:14
dorostenky
1.
1991
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
20:58
2.
1992
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:09
3.
1992
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:27
4.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
22:11
5.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:01
6.
1992
Slavia Hradec Králové
25:05
7.
1993
Slavia Hradec Králové
25:22
8.
1990
Iscarex Česká Třebová
27:34
9.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:58
ženy
1.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:43
2.
1972
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
19:57
3.
1983
KOB Dobruška
20:28
4.
1973
KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí
20:43
5.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:47
6.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:01
7.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:40
8.
1987
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:24
9.
1989
Atletika Albrechtice
23:46
10.
1980
Slavia Hradec Králové
23:56
11.
1981
Choceň
24:03
12.
1989
AR20
24:16
13.
1971
SK OB Chrast
24:46
14.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
25:16
15.
1988
OB Česká Třebová
25:20
16.
1979
KOB Dobruška
25:23
17.
1977
Iscarex Česká Třebová
25:49
18.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:22
19.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
26:27
20.
1975
Choceň
26:46
21.
1982
OB Česká Třebová
27:18
22.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:56
23.
1979
Vinohradské šlapky
27:57
24.
1971
K.O.B. Choceň
28:17
25.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:22
26.
1973
Kynologové Svatý Jiří
29:08
27.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:51
28.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:39
29.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:09
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1968
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:20
2.
1965
Dolní Dobrouč
24:02
3.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:45
4.
1965
AC Choceň
26:42
5.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:23
6.
1965
Slavia Hradec Králové
28:42
7.
1960
AC Choceň
29:08
8.
1967
OK99 Hradec Králové
29:29
9.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:46
10.
1964
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
30:31
11.
1963
AR20
32:09
12.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
33:03
13.
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
34:45
ženy nad 50 let
1.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:55
2.
1958
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:37
3.
1952
Slavia Hradec Králové
31:31
4.
1958
Iscarex Česká Třebová
32:08
5.
1955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:38
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři