Statistika - výsledky
15. ročník - neděle 2. 12. 2007 (zataženo, blátivo, místy zbytky zmrzlého sněhu, 7°C)
žáci
1.
1993
ABK Bravo Jablonné nad Orlicí
20:18
2.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:30
3.
1993
Orel Česká Třebová
22:15
4.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:28
5.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:47
6.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:14
7.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
23:42
8.
1995
SKI klub Česká Třebová
23:54
9.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
24:32
10.
1997
OOB Vamberk
26:47
11.
1996
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
27:06
12.
1997
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
27:09
13.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:28
14.
1996
K.O.B. Choceň
29:01
15.
1997
K.O.B. Choceň
29:29
16.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:18
17.
1995
Fk Choceň
31:30
18.
1994
Fk Choceň
31:37
19.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:19
20.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:43
21.
1997
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
34:05
22.
1998
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
35:48
23.
2000
Choceň
38:19
24.
1995
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
41:27
25.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
43:22
dorostenci
1.
1990
Jihlava
17:38
2.
1990
AC Čáslav
18:29
3.
1989
AC Choceň
18:37
4.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:51
5.
1989
AR20
19:12
6.
1991
AC Choceň
19:14
7.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:45
8.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:54
9.
1991
AC Choceň
19:57
10.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
20:06
11.
1989
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:25
12.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:34
13.
1992
AC Čáslav
20:44
14.
1989
AR20
21:05
15.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
21:06
16.
1992
AC Choceň
21:31
17.
1992
AR20
21:53
18.
1990
Orel Česká Třebová
22:00
19.
1992
Atletika Polička
22:02
20.
1990
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
22:12
21.
1992
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:26
22.
1990
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:41
23.
1989
LO Choceň
22:54
24.
1991
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
24:49
25.
1989
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
26:41
muži
1.
1980
SK Nové Město nad Metují
16:20
2.
1984
AC Čáslav
16:25
3.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:39
4.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:15
1976
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
17:15
6.
1975
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:44
7.
1986
AC Choceň
18:09
8.
1985
SKOB Zlín
18:16
9.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:21
10.
1975
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
19:01
1982
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:01
12.
1976
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:06
13.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:17
14.
1971
Lichkov
19:28
15.
1982
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:31
16.
1984
OOB Vamberk
19:33
17.
1975
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
19:51
18.
1976
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
20:05
19.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
20:41
20.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:46
21.
1973
LABO Moravia Šumperk
20:48
22.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:54
23.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
20:58
24.
1979
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
21:00
25.
1981
KRB Chrudim
21:07
26.
1979
Horolezecký klub Choceň
21:16
27.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:17
28.
1969
Fk Choceň
21:34
29.
1970
AC Choceň
21:35
30.
1986
Sokol Hrabenov
21:36
31.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
21:59
32.
1970
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
22:01
33.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:32
34.
1969
Fk Choceň
22:34
35.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:57
36.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:05
37.
1982
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
23:08
38.
1978
Borohrádek
23:09
39.
1983
Choceň
23:16
40.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:46
41.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
24:08
42.
1976
Choceň
24:19
1977
Choceň
24:19
44.
1978
KOB Dobruška
24:31
45.
1976
Tatry.cz
24:49
46.
1976
K.O.B. Choceň
25:08
47.
1978
Choceň
25:13
48.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
26:05
49.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
26:17
50.
1979
Cyklocentrum Choceň
26:20
51.
1969
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
26:32
52.
1968
Labeta Dřenice
26:39
53.
1986
AC Choceň
27:42
54.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
27:52
55.
1971
SK Srch
28:16
56.
1979
Choceň
29:18
57.
1980
Čakovičky
30:13
58.
1976
ACK Louny
30:51
59.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
34:53
60.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
40:44
muži nad 40 let
1.
1960
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:51
2.
1958
AC Choceň
18:58
3.
1966
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
19:15
4.
1962
Labe TriClub HK
19:55
5.
1958
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:57
6.
1963
ASPV Těchonín
21:12
7.
1967
ASPV Těchonín
21:20
8.
1966
TJ Sokol Jehnědí
22:03
9.
1964
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:14
10.
1960
Cyklocentrum Choceň
22:20
11.
1966
Choceň
22:29
12.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
22:47
13.
1965
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
23:53
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:53
15.
1960
Choceň
23:59
16.
1963
Orel Česká Třebová
24:08
17.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
25:35
18.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
25:57
19.
1963
K.O.B. Choceň
26:02
20.
1959
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:16
21.
1959
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:13
22.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
27:34
23.
1966
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
28:05
24.
1965
KP BKÚ Mělník
28:29
25.
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
36:37
26.
1961
AR20
38:15
muži nad 50 let
1.
1953
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
20:02
2.
1952
HAC Praha
22:01
3.
1957
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
22:11
4.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:12
5.
1951
NAA Ústí nad Orlicí
23:00
6.
1949
FGT Stolany
23:08
7.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
23:55
8.
1957
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:23
9.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:00
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:00
11.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:18
12.
1951
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:23
13.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:30
14.
1953
Praha
26:16
15.
1954
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
28:07
16.
1948
Cyklocentrum Choceň
28:12
17.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
29:44
18.
1949
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
29:48
19.
1956
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
31:25
muži nad 60 let
1.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
21:57
2.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
23:57
3.
1942
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
24:54
4.
1943
Orel Vysoké Mýto
25:03
5.
1940
Lichkov
25:36
6.
1935
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
27:23
7.
1945
-
29:35
žákyně
1.
1993
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
23:09
2.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:20
3.
1993
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:34
4.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:47
5.
1994
AC Choceň
25:48
6.
1998
K.O.B. Choceň
31:19
7.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:52
8.
1998
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
35:45
9.
2000
K.O.B. Choceň
35:59
10.
1994
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
36:15
11.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
36:26
12.
1997
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
36:29
13.
1997
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
45:09
14.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
47:29
dorostenky
1.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:16
2.
1990
USK Praha
21:23
3.
1990
Jihlava
22:26
4.
1989
AR20
23:11
5.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:32
6.
1992
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
23:48
7.
1989
Atletika Albrechtice
24:44
8.
1990
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
27:34
9.
1990
AC Choceň
29:12
10.
1991
Choceň
30:27
11.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:15
ženy
1.
1972
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
18:59
2.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:17
3.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:46
4.
1981
AC Čáslav
20:04
5.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:48
6.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:45
7.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:59
8.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:11
9.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:23
10.
1983
KOB Dobruška
22:54
11.
1971
Krkonoše Vrchlabí
23:10
12.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
23:51
13.
1968
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:54
14.
1979
KOB Dobruška
24:02
15.
1969
TJ Svitavy
24:31
16.
1977
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
24:41
17.
1988
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:39
18.
1982
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
26:59
19.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:08
20.
1969
K.O.B. Choceň
27:15
21.
1971
SK OB Chrast
27:46
22.
1982
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
28:59
23.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:17
24.
1968
Choceň
30:23
25.
1987
Labeta Dřenice
30:41
26.
1986
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
31:09
27.
1973
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
31:16
28.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
35:41
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1962
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
25:02
2.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:26
3.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:57
4.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:21
5.
1964
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
26:54
6.
1965
AC Choceň
27:12
7.
1958
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
30:17
8.
1956
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:31
9.
1960
AC Choceň
30:48
10.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:06
11.
1965
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
31:45
12.
1955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:38
13.
1963
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
32:46
14.
1964
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
32:58
15.
1966
K.O.B. Choceň
35:04
16.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
49:37
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři