Statistika - výsledky
14. ročník - neděle 3. 12. 2006 (zataženo, 6°C)
žáci
1.
1992
AC Choceň
18:46
2.
1993
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
20:44
3.
1992
Atletika Polička
20:58
4.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:31
5.
1995
SKI klub Česká Třebová
21:39
6.
1993
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
21:42
7.
1993
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:12
8.
1992
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
23:22
9.
1994
AC Choceň
23:33
10.
1994
AC Čáslav
23:46
11.
1992
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:02
12.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
24:46
13.
1995
AC Choceň
25:34
14.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
27:15
15.
1993
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:38
16.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:08
17.
1993
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
28:19
18.
1996
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:30
19.
1996
K.O.B. Choceň
28:38
20.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:40
21.
1995
Bačetín
34:20
22.
1996
SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto
34:29
23.
2001
K.O.B. Choceň
43:28
dorostenci
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:04
2.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:30
3.
1990
Atletika Polička
17:49
4.
1989
AC Choceň
18:22
5.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
18:26
6.
1990
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:29
7.
1989
AC Čáslav
18:37
8.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:14
9.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:20
10.
1991
AC Choceň
19:22
11.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:26
12.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:27
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:27
14.
1991
AC Choceň
20:01
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:01
16.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
20:18
17.
1989
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:33
18.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
20:39
19.
1988
Skol Choceň
20:45
20.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
20:48
21.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:52
22.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
21:12
23.
1990
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
21:30
24.
1990
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
21:51
25.
1992
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:28
26.
1990
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:46
27.
1991
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
23:21
28.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:35
29.
1989
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
26:36
muži
1.
1984
AC Čáslav
15:36
2.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:00
3.
1980
SK Hronov
16:18
4.
1972
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
16:30
5.
1976
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
16:50
6.
1969
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:07
1987
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
17:07
8.
1975
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:16
9.
1986
AC Choceň
17:27
10.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:30
11.
1973
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:35
12.
1976
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
17:49
13.
1986
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:22
14.
1975
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
18:39
15.
1987
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:59
16.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:06
17.
1973
TK Choceň
19:16
18.
1982
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:31
19.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
19:32
20.
1979
Pardubáček
19:33
1981
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:33
22.
1971
Start Náchod
19:37
23.
1973
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:52
24.
1967
ASPV Těchonín
19:59
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
19:59
26.
1979
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
20:09
27.
1982
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
20:10
28.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:16
29.
1986
Skol Choceň
20:28
30.
1980
KOB Dobruška
20:35
31.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:50
32.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:51
33.
1974
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
20:56
34.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:57
35.
1981
AC Pardubice
21:04
36.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
21:49
37.
1977
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
21:51
38.
1979
Horolezecký klub Choceň
21:56
39.
1975
OK Brtevští Berani
22:32
40.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:44
41.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:05
42.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:11
43.
1967
Skol Choceň
23:52
1976
Tatry.cz
23:52
45.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
24:00
46.
1971
Sokol Srch
24:12
47.
1973
Sokol Srch
24:17
48.
1969
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:55
49.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
25:23
50.
1986
AC Choceň
25:31
51.
1977
Choceň
25:52
52.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
26:43
53.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
27:00
54.
1975
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
27:57
55.
1979
Choceň
28:23
56.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
37:52
57.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
40:36
muži nad 40 let
1.
1966
Bukovice
17:41
2.
1966
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
17:47
3.
1958
AC Choceň
18:05
4.
1958
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
18:57
5.
1962
Barnex Sport Brno
19:38
6.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:59
7.
1960
Cyklocentrum Choceň
21:13
8.
1966
Sokol Jehnědí
21:22
9.
1959
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
21:39
10.
1965
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
22:41
11.
1966
Horolezci Č.Třebová
22:46
12.
1957
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:49
13.
1963
Skol Choceň
23:23
14.
1966
Choceň
23:52
15.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
24:03
16.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
24:21
17.
1966
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:28
18.
1966
SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto
26:01
19.
1965
KP BKÚ Mělník
26:28
20.
1966
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
26:37
21.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
28:46
22.
1963
K.O.B. Choceň
30:42
23.
1961
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
36:21
muži nad 50 let
1.
1953
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
19:50
2.
1952
HAC Praha
20:23
3.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:53
4.
1956
Chrudim
21:22
5.
1951
NAA Ústí nad Orlicí
21:27
6.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:44
7.
1956
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:12
8.
1949
FGT Stolany
22:27
9.
1956
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
22:58
10.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
23:17
11.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:15
12.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:20
13.
1953
Praha
24:32
14.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:50
15.
1953
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
25:15
16.
1948
Cyklocentrum Choceň
26:14
17.
1949
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
26:24
18.
1954
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:01
19.
1956
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
31:53
muži nad 60 let
1.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
20:57
2.
1944
Dvůr Králové nad Labem
21:00
3.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
23:51
4.
1943
OREL Vysoké Mýto
24:15
5.
1945
KB Letohrad
26:11
6.
1944
AC Náchod
27:37
7.
1941
SK Žamberk
32:16
žákyně
1.
1993
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:20
2.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:00
3.
1994
AC Choceň
26:20
4.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:44
5.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:16
6.
1997
SK Donocykl Vysoké Mýto
31:49
7.
1998
TJ Sokol Dobříkov
36:21
8.
1997
TJ Sokol Dobříkov
45:15
dorostenky
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
19:15
2.
1988
Kotlářka Praha
21:34
3.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:44
4.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:52
5.
1991
Atletika Polička
22:01
6.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:57
7.
1989
Atletika Albrechtice
23:43
8.
1993
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:44
9.
1989
Atletika Albrechtice
24:51
10.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:59
11.
1992
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
25:01
12.
1988
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:09
13.
1989
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
25:41
14.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:52
15.
1991
Atletika Albrechtice
26:41
ženy
1.
1972
SK Týniště n.O.
17:40
2.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:57
3.
1969
TJ Svitavy
20:08
4.
1981
AC Čáslav
20:17
5.
1980
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
21:12
6.
1977
Sokol Záchlumí
21:31
7.
1981
Atletika Albrechtice
21:39
8.
1987
ACP Olymp Brno
21:42
9.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:26
10.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:39
11.
1984
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:10
12.
1980
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
23:31
13.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
23:40
14.
1977
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
25:24
15.
1968
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:35
16.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:58
17.
1972
PIM Praha
27:10
18.
1981
Ústí nad Orlicí
27:58
19.
1971
K.O.B. Choceň
28:10
20.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:27
21.
1973
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
28:51
22.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:46
23.
1972
Brandýs nad Orlicí
31:29
24.
1971
Zahrádkáři Svatý Jiří
34:54
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:28
2.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:22
3.
1965
AC Choceň
25:29
4.
1964
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
25:49
5.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:52
6.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:12
7.
1948
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
27:31
8.
1955
AC Čáslav
29:58
9.
1955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
32:03
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři