Statistika - výsledky
13. ročník - neděle 4. 12. 2005 (polojasno, místy až 3cm starého sněhu, 0°C)
žáci
1.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:10
2.
1991
AC Choceň
20:30
3.
1991
AC Choceň
20:39
4.
1992
AC Choceň
20:58
5.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:11
6.
1991
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:21
7.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
21:53
8.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
21:58
9.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:14
10.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
23:06
11.
1991
OK 99 Hradec Králové
23:07
12.
1991
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
24:20
13.
1993
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:05
14.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:22
15.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:29
16.
1992
AC Choceň
27:31
17.
1992
AC Choceň
27:44
18.
1993
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
30:37
19.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
38:52
20.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
40:14
dorostenci
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:19
2.
1988
Atletika Polička
17:53
3.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18:22
4.
1987
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
18:46
5.
1990
Atletika Polička
18:48
6.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
18:55
7.
1989
AC Čáslav
19:13
8.
1990
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:29
9.
1989
AC Choceň
19:38
10.
1990
AC Čáslav
19:40
11.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
20:03
12.
1987
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:20
13.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:02
14.
1990
OOB Vamberk
21:59
15.
1990
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:23
16.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:34
17.
1990
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:35
18.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
22:37
19.
1989
Choceň
24:01
20.
1989
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:16
21.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:25
22.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:28
23.
1989
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
26:29
24.
1990
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
27:06
muži
1.
1984
AC Čáslav
15:47
2.
1980
SK Hronov
16:01
3.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:25
4.
1972
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
16:28
5.
1976
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
17:18
1975
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:18
7.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:25
8.
1969
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:27
9.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:30
10.
1973
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
17:51
1984
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
17:51
12.
1976
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
18:10
13.
1981
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:23
14.
1984
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:42
15.
1975
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
18:53
16.
1986
AC Choceň
19:02
17.
1971
Lichkov
19:07
18.
1986
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:11
19.
1979
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:41
20.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:45
21.
1976
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
19:54
22.
1969
TJ Sokol Černovír
20:09
23.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:10
24.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:39
25.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
20:57
26.
1979
AC Čáslav
21:07
27.
1973
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
21:12
28.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:15
29.
1972
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:22
30.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
21:34
31.
1982
Iscarex Česká Třebová
21:42
32.
1986
AC Choceň
21:43
33.
1975
OK Brtevští Berani
21:45
34.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
22:08
35.
1975
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:09
36.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
22:12
37.
1979
Choceň
22:17
38.
1977
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:42
39.
1975
Iscarex Česká Třebová
22:44
40.
1976
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:53
41.
1976
Choceň
23:35
42.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
23:54
43.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
24:03
44.
1971
Sokol Srch
24:10
45.
1976
Horolezecký klub Choceň
24:23
46.
1966
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
24:41
47.
1978
KOB Dobruška
25:02
48.
1973
Sokol Srch
26:38
49.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
27:00
50.
1979
SládekTeam
27:27
51.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
28:00
52.
1983
SládekTeam
28:54
53.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
29:06
54.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
42:33
muži nad 40 let
1.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:48
2.
1962
Labe Tri club
19:06
3.
1962
TJ Vitana Byšice
19:43
1958
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
19:43
5.
1962
Barnex Sport Brno
20:36
6.
1960
Choceň
21:32
7.
1959
Maratón klub Pardubice
21:51
8.
1963
Zářecká Lhota
22:10
9.
1956
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:38
10.
1959
Iscarex Česká Třebová
22:49
11.
1956
Chrudim
22:50
12.
1964
OOB Vamberk
23:22
13.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:39
14.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
24:41
1964
AC Čáslav
24:41
16.
1957
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:42
17.
1956
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
25:56
18.
1964
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:22
19.
1956
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
28:42
20.
1957
OK 99 Hradec Králové
30:25
muži nad 50 let
1.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:16
2.
1952
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:52
3.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
21:21
4.
1951
NAA Ústí nad Orlicí
21:46
5.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:27
6.
1946
Jirčany
22:37
7.
1948
Iscarex Česká Třebová
22:42
8.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:44
9.
1950
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:26
10.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
24:20
11.
1953
Praha
24:40
12.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:48
13.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:07
14.
1951
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
25:24
15.
1948
AC Choceň
26:10
16.
1954
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
26:31
17.
1953
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
26:46
18.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:06
19.
1952
K.O.B. Choceň
28:13
muži nad 60 let
1.
1941
OK 99 Hradec Králové
23:25
2.
1940
Lichkov
24:48
3.
1942
Hradec Králové
24:49
4.
1943
BK Vysoké Mýto
25:08
5.
1945
KB Letohrad
26:46
žákyně
1.
1993
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:55
2.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:07
3.
1993
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
26:09
4.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:29
5.
1995
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:34
dorostenky
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:07
2.
1987
ACP Olymp Brno
21:30
3.
1988
Atletika Polička
22:38
4.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:41
5.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:49
6.
1987
OK 99 Hradec Králové
23:04
7.
1988
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:06
8.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:16
9.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
23:31
10.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:09
11.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:47
12.
1989
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
25:41
13.
1988
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
25:57
14.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:23
15.
1988
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
26:48
16.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:50
17.
1991
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
27:21
18.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:37
19.
1988
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
29:15
ženy
1.
1972
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
18:14
2.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:22
3.
1981
AC Čáslav
19:58
4.
1985
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:51
5.
1986
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
22:09
6.
1981
Atletika Albrechtice
22:15
7.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:18
8.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:36
9.
1970
Atletika Albrechtice
22:49
10.
1981
OK Brtevští Berani
24:38
11.
1982
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:39
12.
1981
Slávia OB Hradec Králové
25:44
13.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:15
14.
1985
AC Choceň
27:35
15.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:19
16.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:25
17.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:26
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:42
2.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:43
3.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:19
4.
1956
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:40
5.
1965
AC Choceň
27:08
6.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:22
7.
1955
AC Čáslav
30:15
8.
1945
Hradec Králové
31:44
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři