Statistika - výsledky
12. ročník - neděle 5. 12. 2004 (jasno, -1°C)
žáci
1.
1990
Atletika Polička
18:32
2.
1990
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:03
3.
1992
AC Choceň
21:15
4.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:40
5.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:54
6.
1991
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:28
7.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:48
8.
1990
OOB Vamberk
23:02
9.
1991
AC Choceň
23:37
10.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:53
11.
1992
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:20
12.
1991
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
24:41
13.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
25:08
14.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:41
15.
1990
Albrechtice
26:18
16.
1990
AC Choceň
26:20
17.
1993
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:48
18.
1999
K.O.B. Choceň
47:54
dorostenci
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:16
2.
1988
Atletika Polička
17:18
3.
1987
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:47
4.
1987
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17:55
5.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18:07
6.
1986
AC Choceň
18:16
7.
1989
AC Choceň
18:19
8.
1986
AC Choceň
18:25
9.
1988
Atletika Polička
18:37
10.
1988
ABK Bravo Jablonné nad Orlicí
18:56
11.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
18:58
12.
1987
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:15
13.
1989
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:30
14.
1986
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:55
15.
1989
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
20:36
16.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:44
17.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:51
18.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:15
19.
1989
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:44
20.
1987
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:30
21.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:42
22.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
23:31
23.
1989
LO Choceň
25:28
muži
1.
1971
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
16:06
2.
1975
SMC Fort Ústí nad Orlicí
16:18
3.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
16:37
4.
1969
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:14
5.
1973
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17:22
6.
1976
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
17:34
7.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17:38
8.
1982
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17:43
9.
1985
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
17:49
10.
1976
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
17:54
11.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:01
12.
1975
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
18:10
13.
1979
Atletika Polička
18:35
14.
1973
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
18:38
15.
1975
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
18:44
16.
1971
Lichkov
18:45
17.
1981
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
18:50
18.
1985
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18:54
19.
1974
Zářecká Lhota
19:05
20.
1984
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:42
21.
1978
Albrechtice
19:57
22.
1984
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:08
23.
1980
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:12
24.
1982
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:15
25.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:16
26.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:18
27.
1982
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
20:28
28.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
20:43
29.
1985
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:47
30.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
20:54
31.
1965
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
21:09
32.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:12
33.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:23
34.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:28
35.
1965
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
21:37
36.
1974
VK Vysoké Mýto
22:11
37.
1970
Kerhartice
22:22
38.
1977
AC Vysoké Mýto
22:29
39.
1979
KOB Konice
22:30
40.
1978
KOB Dobruška
22:31
41.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:18
42.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
23:52
43.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
24:06
44.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
24:12
45.
1979
noname
24:16
46.
1973
Triatlon team Pardubice
24:37
1971
Triatlon team Pardubice
24:37
48.
1976
Horolezecký klub Choceň
25:01
49.
1971
LO Choceň
25:12
50.
1976
KOB Konice
26:54
51.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
27:51
52.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
28:37
53.
1980
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
30:04
54.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
35:31
muži nad 40 let
1.
1958
AC Choceň
17:51
2.
1961
TS Letohrad
18:19
3.
1962
Labe Tri Club HK
18:53
4.
1958
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
19:07
5.
1962
TJ Vitana Byšice
19:08
6.
1962
BARNEX Sport Brno
19:18
7.
1959
MK Pardubice
20:55
8.
1956
Chrudim
21:33
9.
1955
SK OB Chrast
21:58
10.
1963
Zářecká Lhota
22:29
11.
1956
AC Vysoké Mýto
23:37
12.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
24:27
13.
1959
PIM Praha
24:34
14.
1959
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:35
15.
1957
OK 99 Hradec Králové
32:00
muži nad 50 let
1.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:23
2.
1952
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:52
3.
1950
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
20:56
4.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
21:24
5.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:48
6.
1951
Ústí nad Orlicí
21:53
7.
1954
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:15
8.
1948
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
22:34
9.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
22:45
10.
1949
Ostrov
23:08
11.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
23:40
12.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:43
13.
1953
Hvězda SKP Pardubice
23:49
14.
1953
Praha
24:20
1948
AC Choceň
24:20
16.
1945
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:26
17.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:37
18.
1954
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
25:31
19.
1945
KB Letohrad
25:33
20.
1953
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
26:05
21.
1949
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
27:30
22.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
27:51
muži nad 60 let
1.
1940
Lichkov
24:01
2.
1942
Hradec Králové
24:21
3.
1940
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
26:08
4.
1943
LO Choceň
29:14
žákyně
1.
1992
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:16
2.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:58
3.
1991
Atletika Polička
24:37
4.
1994
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:45
5.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:45
6.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:11
7.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:40
8.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:10
1991
AC Choceň
31:10
10.
1992
AC Choceň
34:03
11.
1992
AC Choceň
34:59
dorostenky
1.
1988
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
21:14
2.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:33
3.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:57
4.
1987
ARC Brno
22:01
5.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
22:07
6.
1988
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:08
7.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:20
8.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:32
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:32
10.
1986
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
23:08
11.
1988
Atletika Polička
23:46
12.
1987
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
24:03
13.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:40
14.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:33
15.
1989
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
25:40
16.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:01
17.
1988
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:37
18.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:39
19.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:58
20.
1991
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
31:32
ženy
1.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:04
2.
1982
SKP Olymp Praha
19:34
3.
1969
TJ Svitavy
19:54
4.
1966
OK 99 Hradec Králové
20:50
5.
1976
Atletika Albrechtice
22:47
6.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:51
7.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:01
8.
1970
Atletika Albrechtice
23:03
9.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:33
10.
1980
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
23:50
11.
1975
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
24:16
12.
1979
KOB Konice
24:18
13.
1985
AC Choceň
25:40
14.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
25:49
15.
1982
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
26:39
16.
1970
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:13
17.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
27:21
18.
1981
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:59
19.
1977
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
29:35
20.
1968
Choceň
30:14
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:33
2.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:19
3.
1948
Letohrad
25:47
4.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:54
5.
1945
Hradec Králové
31:50
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři