Statistika - výsledky
11. ročník - neděle 7. 12. 2003 (polojasno, sněhový poprašek, -1°C)
žáci
1.
1989
Atletika Polička
19:48
2.
1989
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:56
3.
1990
Atletika Polička
20:28
4.
1990
Atletika Polička
20:37
5.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
20:57
6.
1992
AC Choceň
21:07
7.
1991
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:54
8.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:37
9.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:46
10.
1989
AFK SKP Pardubice
22:49
11.
1991
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
23:17
12.
1991
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:26
13.
1990
AC Choceň
23:51
14.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:12
15.
1991
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
24:17
16.
1991
AC Choceň
25:10
17.
1989
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:26
18.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:29
19.
1992
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:05
20.
1993
Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl
26:23
21.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:05
22.
1993
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
29:16
23.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
29:29
dorostenci
1.
1988
CTC Fort SMC
17:53
2.
1985
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
18:08
3.
1985
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:18
4.
1987
CTC Fort SMC
18:55
5.
1988
Atletika Polička
18:59
6.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:07
7.
1987
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:03
8.
1985
SK Štíty
20:06
9.
1986
AC Choceň
20:10
10.
1987
AC Choceň
20:25
11.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
20:34
1986
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:34
13.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
20:47
14.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:39
15.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:42
16.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:12
17.
1987
ATC Nekoř
22:51
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:51
19.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
23:28
muži
1.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Moravě
15:53
2.
1980
SK Hronov
15:54
3.
1984
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16:32
4.
1981
OK99 Hradec Králové
16:38
5.
1972
SK Žabovřesky Brno
16:44
6.
1977
AK Zlín
16:46
7.
1976
Slávia Hradec Králové
16:59
8.
1976
Slávia Hradec Králové
17:30
9.
1975
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:32
10.
1971
Schiller Choceň
17:42
11.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:44
12.
1975
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:50
13.
1984
Start Náchod
17:55
14.
1982
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:56
15.
1982
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:22
16.
1979
Atletika Polička
18:27
17.
1982
Slávia Hradec Králové
18:30
18.
1976
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
18:33
19.
1984
Slávia Hradec Králové
18:44
20.
1971
Start Náchod
18:52
21.
1971
Lichkov
18:54
1974
OK99 Hradec Králové
18:54
23.
1982
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:57
24.
1981
OB Česká Třebová
18:58
25.
1984
CTC Fort SMC
18:59
26.
1982
Slávia Hradec Králové
19:12
27.
1984
Iscarex Česká Třebová
19:15
28.
1980
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kn.
19:21
29.
1978
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:49
30.
1973
TJ Sokol Olešnice
20:11
31.
1984
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:15
32.
1975
Iscarex Česká Třebová
20:16
33.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:25
34.
1982
Kokořín
20:30
35.
1969
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:35
36.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
20:51
37.
1973
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:54
38.
1965
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:55
39.
1967
K.O.B. Choceň
20:57
40.
1971
Nový Bor
21:04
41.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
21:07
42.
1978
KOB Dobruška
21:45
43.
1970
Kerhartice
21:52
44.
1976
Choceň
21:55
45.
1974
Vysoké Mýto
21:58
46.
1965
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
22:31
47.
1971
Triatlon team Pardubice
22:32
48.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:46
49.
1964
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:20
50.
1965
Labe Tri Club Hradec Králové
23:23
51.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:28
52.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
23:31
53.
1973
Triatlon team Pardubice
23:57
54.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
24:40
55.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
27:09
56.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:10
57.
1966
-
30:09
58.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
31:27
59.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
34:39
muži nad 40 let
1.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:10
2.
1961
Letohrad
18:10
3.
1958
Slávia Hradec Králové
19:02
4.
1962
Labe Tri Club Hradec Králové
19:04
5.
1962
TJ Vitana Byšice
19:45
6.
1960
Choceň
21:13
7.
1959
MK Pardubice
21:21
8.
1956
Chrudim
21:26
9.
1963
Zářecká Lhota
22:41
10.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:38
11.
1961
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:02
12.
1959
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:20
13.
1956
SK OB Týniště nad Orlicí
27:32
muži nad 50 let
1.
1952
OK99 Hradec Králové
19:50
2.
1950
Iscarex Česká Třebová
20:21
3.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:48
4.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
21:29
5.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:16
6.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
22:17
7.
1948
AC Choceň
22:45
8.
1948
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:12
9.
1949
Ostrov
23:39
10.
1952
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:54
11.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
24:01
12.
1945
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:10
13.
1953
Praha
24:16
14.
1950
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:18
15.
1951
OB Česká Třebová
24:30
16.
1950
OB Česká Třebová
24:37
17.
1953
AFK SKP Pardubice
24:38
18.
1951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:28
19.
1947
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
26:03
20.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
27:05
21.
1945
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
29:21
muži nad 60 let
1.
1940
Lichkov
24:35
2.
1943
Vysoké Mýto
25:41
3.
1940
Iscarex Česká Třebová
25:47
4.
1943
LO Choceň
27:57
5.
1937
Iscarex Česká Třebová
29:44
žákyně
1.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:29
2.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:50
3.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:07
4.
1989
Start Náchod
23:52
5.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:44
6.
1994
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:12
7.
1990
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:45
8.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:04
9.
1991
Iscarex Česká Třebová
27:11
10.
1989
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:23
11.
1989
AC Choceň
30:54
12.
1993
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
35:45
13.
1989
AC Choceň
36:21
14.
1994
K.O.B. Choceň
48:41
15.
1993
K.O.B. Choceň
49:25
dorostenky
1.
1986
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:58
2.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:21
3.
1985
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:28
4.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:06
5.
1985
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:09
1986
Slávia Hradec Králové
23:09
7.
1987
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:11
8.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:51
9.
1988
Atletika Polička
24:07
10.
1988
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:08
11.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:30
12.
1985
AC Choceň
26:19
13.
1988
OK99 Hradec Králové
26:47
14.
1986
OK99 Hradec Králové
27:13
ženy
1.
1976
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:14
2.
1989
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
19:31
3.
1981
Sprint klub Čáslav
19:55
4.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:32
5.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:56
6.
1978
Iscarex Česká Třebová
22:07
7.
1976
Atletika Albrechtice
22:23
8.
1984
Sprint klub Čáslav
22:43
9.
1984
Iscarex Česká Třebová
22:51
10.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:53
11.
1984
AC Vysoké Mýto
23:33
12.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:43
13.
1979
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:34
14.
1983
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:48
15.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
27:31
16.
1977
Choceň
27:38
17.
1964
Iscarex Česká Třebová
27:43
18.
1968
Choceň
29:53
19.
1971
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:11
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
24:34
2.
1948
Letohrad
25:14
3.
1955
Sprint klub Čáslav
27:22
4.
1960
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:32
5.
1955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:41
6.
1955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:59
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři