Statistika - výsledky
9. ročník - neděle 2. 12. 2001 (zataženo, -1°C)
žáci
1.
1987
Česká Třebová
21:21
2.
1987
ATC Nekoř
22:02
3.
1989
SK Polička
22:57
4.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
23:53
5.
1987
Slavia Hradec Králové
25:06
6.
1991
SK OB Týniště nad Orli
25:22
7.
1987
Cyklo - Bendl
25:42
8.
1993
Sruby
28:58
9.
1989
AFK SKP Pardubice
29:22
10.
1994
HC CONTINENTAL Zlín
29:57
11.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
44:27
dorostenci
1.
1984
Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:52
2.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
18:00
3.
1984
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:03
4.
1982
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
18:46
5.
1986
Slavia Hradec Králové
20:20
6.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:27
7.
1984
Taneční klub LIFE Pardubice
20:47
8.
1986
Slavia Hradec Králové
20:54
9.
1986
Česká Třebová
21:06
10.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
21:30
11.
1986
Česká Třebová
21:35
12.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
21:45
13.
1985
Pardubice
22:15
14.
1986
AC Choceň
22:25
15.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
22:36
16.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:57
17.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
23:14
18.
1984
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:36
19.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:01
20.
1986
AC Choceň
24:59
21.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
25:58
22.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
29:30
23.
1983
Cyklo Stratílek sport Litomyšl
35:04
muži
1.
1982
SK Nové Město n. Metují
16:05
2.
1978
TJ Nové Město na Morav
16:10
3.
1980
Jablonné nad Orlicí
16:26
4.
1979
OK99 Hradec Králové
16:45
5.
1972
SK Žabovřesky Brno
17:01
6.
1973
Dukla Liberec
17:21
7.
1976
Dukla Liberec
17:23
8.
1973
AFK SKP Pardubice
17:29
9.
1969
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:32
10.
1981
ATC Nekoř
17:36
11.
1982
Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:06
12.
1974
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
18:17
13.
1971
SCHILLER TT Choceň
18:32
14.
1982
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:33
15.
1979
Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:47
16.
1978
Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:58
17.
1981
Semily
19:03
18.
1963
CTC Fort Ústí nad Orli
19:06
19.
1978
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:07
20.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
19:09
21.
1977
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n
19:13
22.
1962
Hradec Králové
19:43
23.
1970
Stavoarticel - Fort
19:59
24.
1981
Taneční klub LIFE Pardubice
20:02
25.
1981
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
20:11
26.
1980
KOB Dobruška
20:14
27.
1979
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
20:41
28.
1973
SCHILLER TT Choceň
20:52
29.
1979
Slavia Hradec Králové
20:53
1975
Pardubice
20:53
31.
1970
KB Orlová
20:55
1967
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:55
33.
1973
Start Náchod
21:00
1973
Start Náchod
21:00
35.
1968
Liga 100 Praha
21:05
36.
1978
Atletika Albrechtice
22:02
1971
LO Choceň
22:02
38.
1975
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
22:09
39.
1979
Choceň
22:19
1975
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:19
41.
1979
Choceň
22:20
42.
1970
Amatér Kerhartice
22:23
43.
1967
Choceň
23:00
44.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
23:17
45.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
23:19
46.
1971
Staré Hradiště
23:23
47.
1965
KP BKÚ Mělník
23:35
48.
1964
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:41
49.
1978
KOB Dobruška
24:07
50.
1964
Choceň
24:08
51.
1973
Pardubice
24:58
52.
1971
SCHILLER TT Choceň
25:19
53.
1971
Amatér Knířov
27:21
54.
1975
CTC Fort Ústí nad Orli
27:54
1966
Choceň
27:54
56.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
37:50
muži nad 40 let
1.
1959
AC Choceň
17:07
2.
1953
Slovan Liberec
17:18
3.
1960
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
17:42
4.
1961
TS Letohrad
19:21
5.
1952
OK99 Hradec Králové
20:11
6.
1959
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
20:17
7.
1957
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
20:49
8.
1960
Choceň
20:54
9.
1959
Choceň
21:31
10.
1952
Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:48
11.
1956
Sokol Dubice
22:30
12.
1954
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:34
13.
1959
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:37
14.
1952
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:24
15.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
23:31
16.
1959
Cyklo Stratílek sport Litomyšl
24:02
17.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
24:18
18.
1953
KRB Chrudim
25:00
19.
1961
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:09
20.
1954
SK OB Týniště nad Orli
25:12
21.
1953
Praha
25:44
22.
1952
AFK SKP Pardubice
26:18
23.
1953
SK OB Týniště nad Orli
27:07
muži nad 50 let
1.
1951
Ústí nad Labem
19:35
2.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
19:46
3.
1950
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
20:53
4.
1951
TJ Porkert Skuhrov
20:54
5.
1951
Ústí nad Orlicí
21:02
6.
1950
Maratonstav Úpice
21:47
7.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
22:03
8.
1951
Verměřovice
22:04
9.
1951
Liga 100 Hradec Králov
22:27
10.
1948
Brzeg (POL)
22:54
11.
1945
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:00
12.
1950
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
23:19
13.
1950
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:09
14.
1949
Atletika Albrechtice
24:50
15.
1940
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
25:28
16.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
26:12
17.
1951
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:25
18.
1941
SK Žamberk
27:56
19.
1938
AVC Praha
32:36
20.
1937
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
33:20
21.
1935
Taneční klub LIFE Pardubice
35:58
žákyně
1.
1989
Česká Třebová
22:09
2.
1987
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:16
3.
1987
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:42
4.
1989
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:47
5.
1987
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:24
6.
1988
Cyklo Stratílek sport Litomyšl
28:14
7.
1987
AC Choceň
28:30
8.
1989
Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:52
9.
1990
Choceň
30:06
10.
1992
HC CONTINENTAL Zlín
30:59
11.
1990
Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:01
12.
1987
NONAME TEAM
36:50
dorostenky
1.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:28
2.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:20
3.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:41
4.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:21
5.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:46
6.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:38
7.
1984
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
26:05
8.
1984
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:41
9.
1985
AC Choceň
26:43
10.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:49
11.
1983
AC Choceň
26:51
12.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
27:13
13.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:46
ženy
1.
1976
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:39
2.
1975
Želva Skořenice
20:33
3.
1984
TJ TŽ Třinec
21:16
4.
1982
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:54
5.
1981
Slavia Hradec Králové
23:41
6.
1980
KB Orlová
24:03
7.
1981
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
24:49
8.
1981
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:06
9.
1977
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
26:08
10.
1978
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:50
11.
1986
TS Letohrad
27:13
12.
1967
Choceň
27:35
13.
1981
Holice
27:52
14.
1968
Choceň
30:25
15.
1963
Sokol Dubice
31:05
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
25:37
2.
1948
ISCAREX Česká Třebová
28:40
3.
1955
Lokomotiva Pardubice
33:29
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři