Statistika - výsledky
8. ročník - neděle 3. 12. 2000 (oblačno, 4°C)
žáci
1.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:17
2.
1987
Cyklo Klub Vysoké Mýto
21:52
3.
1986
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová
22:06
4.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
22:36
5.
1987
OK Polart Vamberk
23:02
6.
1986
AC Choceň
23:28
7.
1986
AC Choceň
23:31
8.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:50
9.
1987
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:55
10.
1986
AC Choceň
24:26
11.
1989
AFK SKP Pardubice
26:49
12.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
27:26
13.
1989
AC Choceň
28:01
14.
1991
-
31:58
15.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
32:09
16.
1993
Sruby
32:30
17.
1995
K.O.B. Choceň
48:11
dorostenci
1.
1982
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:39
2.
1984
Lokomotiva Pardubice
17:43
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
17:43
4.
1984
Start Náchod
17:59
5.
1982
Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:05
6.
1982
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:25
7.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:39
8.
1984
OK Polart Vamberk
18:44
9.
1984
CTC Fort Ústí Nad Orl.
19:16
10.
1984
OK Polart Vamberk
19:39
11.
1984
OK Polart Vamberk
20:03
12.
1984
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:32
13.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
21:15
14.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
21:55
15.
1982
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:05
16.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
22:24
17.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:39
18.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
29:52
muži
1.
1979
OK99 Hradec Králové
15:25
2.
1975
Holice
16:00
3.
1971
AFK SKP Pardubice
16:01
4.
1972
Sk Žabovřesky Brno
16:09
5.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:08
6.
1969
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:12
7.
1981
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:22
8.
1979
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:25
9.
1976
Loko Česká Třebová
17:27
10.
1981
OK99 Hradec Králové
17:41
11.
1978
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:55
12.
1976
Lokomotiva Pardubice
18:04
13.
1972
MK Hlinsko
18:20
14.
1974
Iscarex Česká Třebová
18:25
15.
1981
Semily
18:45
16.
1979
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:55
17.
1978
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:16
18.
1979
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:17
19.
1980
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:19
20.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
19:20
21.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
19:23
22.
1977
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:24
23.
1978
Ok Jiskra Nový Bor
19:49
24.
1973
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:57
25.
1979
AC Pardubice
20:05
26.
1973
Start Náchod
20:39
27.
1979
Choceň
21:09
28.
1971
LO Choceň
21:12
29.
1975
Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:31
30.
1973
Bayer Team
21:36
31.
1974
Orlov
21:41
32.
1981
Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:47
33.
1962
OK Polart Vamberk
21:53
34.
1964
OK99 Hradec Králové
22:33
35.
1970
Kerhartice
22:36
1976
Javor
22:36
37.
1967
Choceň
22:53
38.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
23:08
39.
1978
KOB Dobruška
23:20
40.
1964
-
23:39
41.
1961
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:51
42.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
24:08
43.
1976
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:13
44.
1971
Amatér Knířov
25:18
45.
1966
Choceň
26:15
46.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
26:57
muži nad 40 let
1.
1953
Slavia Liberec
16:53
2.
1959
AC Choceň
17:40
3.
1960
AFK SKP Pardubice
18:00
4.
1960
CTC Fort Ústí Nad Orl.
19:03
5.
1954
Oseva Choceň
19:46
6.
1960
Choceň
20:10
7.
1957
Iscarex Česká Třebová
20:16
8.
1951
Ustí Nad Orlicí
21:34
9.
1952
Rieter Žamberk
21:42
10.
1954
Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:43
11.
1953
KRB Chrudim
21:57
12.
1952
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:08
13.
1956
-
22:18
14.
1959
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:26
15.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
22:34
16.
1956
Sokol Bukovice
22:53
17.
1956
Týniště Nad Orlicí
23:00
18.
1952
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:01
19.
1957
OK99 Hradec Králové
23:21
20.
1951
Loko Česká Třebová
23:51
21.
1956
Týniště Nad Orlicí
24:22
22.
1954
Týniště Nad Orlicí
24:24
23.
1951
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:31
24.
1953
Praha
24:43
25.
1958
Choceň
24:51
26.
1956
Týniště Nad Orlicí
24:57
27.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
25:05
28.
1952
AFK SKP Pardubice
25:11
29.
1955
Zimní Plavci
28:50
muži nad 50 let
1.
1950
Iscarex Česká Třebová
19:56
2.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
20:29
3.
1949
Jilemnice
20:47
4.
1950
Maratonstav Úpice
20:53
5.
1947
SKP Rychnov Nad Kněžnou
21:27
6.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
21:56
7.
1944
MK Hlinsko
22:12
8.
1948
AC Choceň
22:25
9.
1950
Loko Česká Třebová
23:10
10.
1945
Club 21 Letohrad
23:59
11.
1937
Iscarex Česká Třebová
25:07
12.
1949
Iscarex Česká Třebová
25:33
13.
1940
Iscarex Česká Třebová
25:40
14.
1949
Ostrov
25:43
15.
1935
LS Kostelec Nad Orlicí
26:11
16.
1943
LO Choceň
27:38
17.
1941
KČT Žamberk
31:09
žákyně
1.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:32
2.
1987
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:04
3.
1987
OK Polart Vamberk
28:12
4.
1986
AC Choceň
28:25
5.
1986
OK Polart Vamberk
28:34
6.
1987
Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:52
7.
1989
Iscarex Česká Třebová
29:08
8.
1987
AC Choceň
30:57
9.
1987
Sruby
33:45
10.
1991
Iscarex Česká Třebová
34:36
dorostenky
1.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:06
2.
1984
Iscarex Česká Třebová
23:58
3.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:04
4.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:42
5.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:35
6.
1985
AC Choceň
26:02
7.
1978
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:11
8.
1982
Slavia Hradec Králové
30:25
9.
1983
Týniště Nad Orlicí
32:42
ženy
1.
1976
AC Pardubice
20:01
2.
1980
OK99 Hradec Králové
21:13
3.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:19
4.
1981
Slavia Hradec Králové
23:00
5.
1969
AO TJ Jablonné Nad Orl.
23:57
6.
1981
Iscarex Česká Třebová
24:18
7.
1973
Sruby
24:52
8.
1981
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:27
9.
1977
SK Polička
25:48
10.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:11
11.
1978
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:15
12.
1979
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:30
13.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
27:28
14.
1965
Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:33
15.
1963
Sokol Bukovice
28:06
16.
1968
Choceň
28:58
17.
1964
Iscarex Česká Třebová
29:12
18.
1977
Sruby
33:36
19.
1976
Sruby
34:43
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1948
Club 21 Letohrad
24:33
2.
1956
OK99 Hradec Králové
24:51
3.
1960
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:57
4.
1956
Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:04
5.
1947
Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:42
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři