Statistika - výsledky
7. ročník - neděle 5. 12. 1999 (oblačno-polojasno, sněhové přeháňky, 3°C)
žáci
1.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:50
2.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:10
3.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:16
4.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
25:17
5.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
25:47
6.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
27:46
7.
1986
AC Choceň
28:18
8.
1986
AC Choceň
29:15
9.
1986
AC Choceň
31:31
10.
1989
AFK SKP Pardubice
31:42
11.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
31:52
12.
1989
K.O.B. Choceň
34:39
13.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
35:25
14.
1991
Kob Pardubice
40:19
dorostenci
1.
1981
AC Pardubice
18:32
2.
1982
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:22
1984
Lokomotiva Pardubice
19:22
4.
1984
AC Choceň
19:25
5.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
19:39
6.
1984
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:11
7.
1984
Ok Polart Vamberk
20:12
8.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:58
9.
1984
Ok Polart Vamberk
21:48
10.
1984
Ok Polart Vamberk
21:58
11.
1981
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:23
12.
1982
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:58
13.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:58
14.
1984
K.O.B. Choceň
24:35
15.
1981
K.O.B. Choceň
25:17
16.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:23
17.
1981
K.O.B. Choceň
26:02
muži
1.
1979
Ok99 Hradec Králové
15:47
2.
1972
Sportdres Ústí N.Orl.
15:54
3.
1972
Sk Žabovřesky Brno
16:56
4.
1979
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:09
5.
1976
Ob Česká Třebová
17:26
6.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:37
7.
1971
Želva Skořenice
17:47
8.
1969
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:51
9.
1960
Iscarex Česká Třebová
17:52
10.
1975
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:24
11.
1976
Želva Skořenice
18:34
12.
1978
Slavia Hradec Králové
19:32
13.
1971
Start Náchod
19:38
14.
1973
Slavia Hradec Králové
19:52
15.
1971
Iscarex Česká Třebová
19:59
16.
1967
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:03
17.
1979
Ok99 Hradec Králové
20:07
18.
1979
Lokomotiva Pardubice
20:09
19.
1957
Iscarex Česká Třebová
20:23
20.
1968
Liga 100 Praha
20:48
21.
1978
K.O.B. Choceň
21:20
22.
1973
Start Náchod
21:26
23.
1971
Lo Choceň
21:30
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
21:30
25.
1980
Ob Česká Třebová
22:05
26.
1967
Choceň
22:09
1964
Ok99 Hradec Králové
22:09
28.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
22:10
29.
1976
Javor
22:37
30.
1973
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:41
31.
1975
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:50
32.
1972
Choceň
23:27
33.
1965
K.O.B. Choceň
23:58
34.
1968
Choceň
24:06
35.
1976
Choceň
24:30
36.
1961
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:34
37.
1973
Ob Česká Třebová
26:16
38.
1971
Amatér Knířov
27:29
39.
1966
Choceň
28:01
40.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
33:41
muži nad 40 let
1.
1959
AC Choceň
18:29
2.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
20:23
3.
1952
Ok99 Hradec Králové
20:24
4.
1951
Ústí Nad Orlicí
21:10
5.
1950
Atletika Albrechtice
21:22
6.
1954
Krby Žamberk
21:23
7.
1952
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:08
8.
1953
Krb Chrudim
22:43
9.
1952
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:55
10.
1951
Ok99 Hradec Králové
22:56
11.
1950
Ob Česká Třebová
23:14
12.
1957
Ok99 Hradec Králové
23:30
13.
1956
Týniště Nad Orlicí
23:42
14.
1954
Lokomotiva Pardubice
23:44
15.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
23:48
16.
1951
Ob Česká Třebová
24:07
17.
1956
Týniště Nad Orlicí
24:37
18.
1954
Týniště Nad Orlicí
24:56
19.
1953
Týniště Nad Orlicí
25:06
20.
1953
Praha
25:08
21.
1951
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:10
22.
1956
Týniště Nad Orlicí
25:15
23.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
25:36
24.
1953
K.O.B. Choceň
27:00
25.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
27:53
26.
1954
Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:54
27.
1952
Kob Pardubice
30:56
28.
1950
Choceň
35:27
29.
1959
Lokomotiva Pardubice
45:52
muži nad 50 let
1.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
21:06
2.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
22:24
3.
1945
Lokomotiva Pardubice
22:45
4.
1945
Club 21 Letohrad
25:22
5.
1943
Lo Choceň
27:16
6.
1937
Profistav Litomyšl
27:33
7.
1941
Kčt Žamberk
28:06
8.
1949
Iscarex Česká Třebová
28:11
9.
1935
K.O.B. Choceň
34:11
žákyně
1.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:50
2.
1985
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:18
3.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:19
4.
1986
Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:55
5.
1987
Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:54
6.
1985
AC Choceň
29:00
7.
1987
AC Choceň
31:42
8.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
31:54
9.
1986
AC Choceň
32:27
10.
1990
Kob Pardubice
41:30
dorostenky
1.
1982
AC Pardubice
24:38
2.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
26:51
3.
1981
AC Choceň
28:25
4.
1983
Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:52
ženy
1.
1975
Želva Skořenice
21:06
2.
1976
AC Pardubice
21:22
3.
1980
Ok99 Hradec Králové
21:52
4.
1962
Tj Albrechtice
23:17
5.
1980
Ok99 Hradec Králové
23:36
6.
1981
Ok99 Hradec Králové
24:07
7.
1979
Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:31
8.
1973
Sruby
25:16
9.
1975
HK Choceň
25:44
10.
1964
Ok Polart Vamberk
27:33
11.
1978
Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:58
12.
1975
Ob Česká Třebová
28:40
13.
1975
Ob Česká Třebová
29:00
14.
1960
Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:09
15.
1968
Choceň
31:10
16.
1980
Ob Česká Třebová
33:10
ženy nad 40 let
1.
1948
Club 21 Letohrad
25:00
2.
1956
Ok99 Hradec Králové
26:34
3.
1948
Iscarex Česká Třebová
27:15
4.
1958
Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:37
5.
1954
Choceň
29:17
6.
1947
Lokomotiva Pardubice
30:31
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři