Statistika - výsledky
6. ročník - neděle 6. 12. 1998 (mírné sněžení, 2-4cm čerstvého sněhu, 0°C)
muži
1.
1972
Ústí nad Orlicí
16:27
2.
1972
Dukla Liberec
16:59
3.
1975
Ústí nad Orlicí
17:04
4.
1976
AC Choceň
17:06
5.
1966
SK Nové Město nad Metují
17:34
6.
1964
S.K. Vysoké Mýto
17:41
7.
1973
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:44
8.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
17:48
9.
1971
ZOO TEAM Choceň
17:50
10.
1960
AC Pardubice
18:07
1979
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:07
12.
1979
Loko OB Pardubice
18:26
13.
1975
Slavia Hradec Králové
18:30
14.
1980
Start Náchod
18:36
15.
1973
Loko OB Pardubice
18:44
16.
1975
Loko OB Pardubice
18:49
17.
1981
AC Choceň
18:55
18.
1976
Loko Česká Třebová
18:59
19.
1978
Loko OB Pardubice
19:17
20.
1959
CTBK Ceská Třebová
19:22
21.
1984
AC Choceň
19:37
22.
1951
Loko OB Pardubice
19:44
23.
1978
Loko OB Pardubice
19:45
24.
1950
Atletika Albrechtice
19:53
25.
1982
Start Náchod
19:57
26.
1979
Loko OB Pardubice
20:08
27.
1975
Česká Třebová
20:18
28.
1978
Loko OB Pardubice
20:19
1983
Loko OB Pardubice
20:19
30.
1982
S.K. Vysoké Mýto
20:20
31.
1946
K.O.B. Choceň
20:21
32.
1976
Loko OB Pardubice
20:30
1977
PK Vysoké Mýto
20:30
34.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
20:35
35.
1971
Start Náchod
20:36
36.
1982
Start Náchod
20:45
37.
1974
KOB Dobruška
20:46
38.
1980
SKP Hradec Králové
20:49
39.
1976
Loko OB Pardubice
20:52
40.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
20:54
41.
1953
Žďár nad Orlicí
20:55
42.
1941
SKP Hradec Králové
20:57
43.
1957
CTBK Ceská Třebová
20:59
44.
1984
Loko OB Pardubice
21:04
45.
1971
LO Choceň
21:17
46.
1973
Start Náchod
21:18
47.
1982
Loko OB Pardubice
21:19
48.
1984
POLART Vamberk
21:21
49.
1951
-
21:29
50.
1975
K.O.B. Choceň
21:35
51.
1952
CTC FORT Ústí nad Orlicí
21:36
52.
1977
Slavia Hradec Králové
21:42
53.
1960
K.O.B. Choceň
21:46
54.
1983
Start Náchod
21:49
55.
1960
KOB Pardubice
21:51
56.
1968
Liga 100 Praha
21:54
57.
1976
HO Javor
22:03
58.
1980
Loko Česká Třebová
22:05
59.
1953
Albrechtice
22:12
60.
1984
Loko OB Pardubice
22:20
61.
1981
Loko OB Pardubice
22:51
62.
1975
Loko OB Pardubice
22:55
63.
1964
K.O.B. Choceň
22:56
64.
1976
Slavia Hradec Králové
23:00
65.
1946
Atletika Albrechtice
23:03
66.
1982
K.O.B. Choceň
23:05
67.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
23:08
68.
1947
Ferodo Kostelec nad Orlicí
23:18
69.
1959
Start Náchod
23:41
70.
1950
Loko Česká Třebová
23:43
1959
Loko OB Pardubice
23:43
72.
1979
Slavia Hradec Králové
23:48
73.
1948
AC Choceň
23:49
74.
1955
Zářecká Lhota
23:54
75.
1957
SKP Hradec Králové
24:03
76.
1956
Týniště nad Orlicí
24:05
77.
1940
Lichkov
24:13
78.
1986
Loko OB Pardubice
24:15
79.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
24:24
80.
1977
K.O.B. Choceň
24:32
81.
1953
KRB Chrudim
24:57
82.
1934
Sokol Kostelec nad Orlicí
24:58
83.
1986
AC Choceň
25:00
84.
1978
Choceň
25:01
85.
1982
Loko OB Pardubice
25:03
86.
1984
POLART Vamberk
25:08
87.
1986
Start Náchod
25:09
88.
1985
Loko OB Pardubice
25:12
89.
1945
Spartak Letohrad
25:16
90.
1956
Týniště nad Orlicí
25:41
91.
1963
Oseva Choceň
25:46
92.
1954
Týniště nad Orlicí
25:56
1978
KOB Dobruška
25:56
94.
1951
K.O.B. Choceň
26:10
95.
1973
Loko Česká Třebová
26:11
96.
1951
Loko Česká Třebová
26:13
97.
1971
Týniště nad Orlicí
26:14
98.
1983
K.O.B. Choceň
26:16
99.
1961
Loko OB Pardubice
26:21
100.
1971
Amatér Knířov
26:25
101.
1952
Loko OB Pardubice
26:35
102.
1949
Česká Třebová
26:42
103.
1983
PK Vysoké Mýto
26:44
104.
1989
AC Choceň
27:03
105.
1982
PK Vysoké Mýto
27:05
106.
1941
Žamberk
27:15
107.
1981
LMK Choceň
27:22
108.
1982
K.O.B. Choceň
27:31
109.
1958
K.O.B. Choceň
27:43
110.
1957
AC Choceň
27:59
111.
1943
LO Choceň
28:37
112.
1988
K.O.B. Choceň
29:58
113.
1985
K.O.B. Choceň
31:07
114.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
32:25
115.
1935
Pardubice
32:45
116.
1984
PK Vysoké Mýto
34:04
117.
1989
KRB Chrudim
37:14
118.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
38:39
ženy
1.
1979
Loko OB Pardubice
21:05
2.
1983
Loko OB Pardubice
22:11
3.
1984
CTBK Ceská Třebová
22:55
4.
1983
Start Náchod
23:05
5.
1960
Loko OB Pardubice
23:06
6.
1979
Loko OB Pardubice
23:26
7.
1981
Slavia Hradec Králové
25:21
8.
1948
Letohrad
25:47
9.
1979
Loko OB Pardubice
26:01
10.
1978
Loko OB Pardubice
26:10
11.
1985
Loko OB Pardubice
26:11
12.
1956
SKP Hradec Králové
26:24
13.
1982
Loko Česká Třebová
26:40
14.
1983
Loko OB Pardubice
26:54
15.
1964
POLART Vamberk
27:15
16.
1960
Loko OB Pardubice
27:26
17.
1985
AC Choceň
28:28
18.
1973
Loko OB Pardubice
28:51
19.
1956
Týniště nad Orlicí
28:59
20.
1979
Slavia Hradec Králové
29:02
21.
1978
Loko OB Pardubice
29:49
22.
1971
K.O.B. Choceň
29:53
23.
1982
K.O.B. Choceň
30:00
24.
1985
Loko OB Pardubice
30:04
25.
1972
K.O.B. Choceň
30:22
26.
1966
POLART Vamberk
30:35
27.
1983
Loko OB Pardubice
31:07
28.
1984
Loko OB Pardubice
31:08
29.
1987
AC Choceň
32:37
30.
1986
AC Choceň
34:01
31.
1981
Týniště nad Orlicí
34:30
32.
1986
K.O.B. Choceň
40:53
Hlavní partneři


Akci podporují
Partneři